| f t | Login

Partite - 1. HNL (Croazia)

19 July 2019
Dinamo Zagreb 3:0 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Osijek 2:0 Slaven Koprivnica
20 July 2019
Gorica 1:1 Inter Zaprešić
Rijeka 2:1 Varaždin
21 July 2019
Hajduk Split 2:0 Istra 1961
26 July 2019
Inter Zaprešić 0:2 Istra 1961
27 July 2019
Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:1 Rijeka
Slaven Koprivnica 0:3 Dinamo Zagreb
28 July 2019
Gorica 3:1 Osijek
Varaždin 0:3 Hajduk Split
2 August 2019
Dinamo Zagreb 3:1 Gorica
3 August 2019
Istra 1961 3:1 Varaždin
Rijeka 3:1 Slaven Koprivnica
4 August 2019
Hajduk Split 3:0 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Osijek 3:1 Inter Zaprešić
9 August 2019
Osijek 0:0 Dinamo Zagreb
10 August 2019
Inter Zaprešić 2:2 Varaždin
Lokomotiva Zagreb 4:1 Istra 1961
11 August 2019
Gorica 2:0 Rijeka
Slaven Koprivnica 2:1 Hajduk Split
16 August 2019
Inter Zaprešić 1:2 Dinamo Zagreb
17 August 2019
Istra 1961 2:3 Slaven Koprivnica
Varaždin 1:1 Lokomotiva Zagreb
18 August 2019
Hajduk Split 3:0 Gorica
Rijeka 1:1 Osijek
24 August 2019
Slaven Koprivnica 1:1 Varaždin
25 August 2019
Gorica 1:1 Istra 1961
Inter Zaprešić 1:2 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Osijek 1:0 Hajduk Split
30 August 2019
Lokomotiva Zagreb 6:1 Slaven Koprivnica
31 August 2019
Hajduk Split 1:0 Dinamo Zagreb
Istra 1961 0:0 Osijek
1 September 2019
Rijeka 1:1 Inter Zaprešić
Varaždin 1:3 Gorica
13 September 2019
Dinamo Zagreb 1:0 Istra 1961
14 September 2019
Gorica 0:0 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Inter Zaprešić 3:1 Slaven Koprivnica
15 September 2019
Osijek 2:2 Varaždin
Rijeka 1:1 Hajduk Split
20 September 2019
Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:1 Osijek
21 September 2019
Slaven Koprivnica 2:0 Gorica
Varaždin 1:0 Dinamo Zagreb
22 September 2019
Hajduk Split 3:1 Inter Zaprešić
Istra 1961 0:3 Rijeka
27 September 2019
Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:4 Dinamo Zagreb
28 September 2019
Slaven Koprivnica 0:4 Osijek
Varaždin 0:2 Rijeka
29 September 2019
Inter Zaprešić 0:2 Gorica
Istra 1961 1:1 Hajduk Split
4 October 2019
Istra 1961 2:2 Inter Zaprešić
5 October 2019
Dinamo Zagreb 1:0 Slaven Koprivnica
Hajduk Split 2:0 Varaždin
Osijek 2:1 Gorica
6 October 2019
Rijeka 1:1 Lokomotiva Zagreb
18 October 2019
Gorica 2:4 Dinamo Zagreb
19 October 2019
Slaven Koprivnica 1:2 Rijeka
Varaždin 1:0 Istra 1961
20 October 2019
Inter Zaprešić 3:3 Osijek
Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:0 Hajduk Split
25 October 2019
Varaždin : Inter Zaprešić
26 October 2019
Hajduk Split : Slaven Koprivnica
Rijeka : Gorica
27 October 2019
Dinamo Zagreb : Osijek
Istra 1961 : Lokomotiva Zagreb
2 November 2019
Dinamo Zagreb : Inter Zaprešić
Gorica : Hajduk Split
Lokomotiva Zagreb : Varaždin
Osijek : Rijeka
Slaven Koprivnica : Istra 1961
9 November 2019
Hajduk Split : Osijek
Istra 1961 : Gorica
Lokomotiva Zagreb : Inter Zaprešić
Rijeka : Dinamo Zagreb
Varaždin : Slaven Koprivnica
23 November 2019
Dinamo Zagreb : Hajduk Split
Gorica : Varaždin
Inter Zaprešić : Rijeka
Osijek : Istra 1961
Slaven Koprivnica : Lokomotiva Zagreb
30 November 2019
Hajduk Split : Rijeka
Istra 1961 : Dinamo Zagreb
Lokomotiva Zagreb : Gorica
Slaven Koprivnica : Inter Zaprešić
Varaždin : Osijek
7 December 2019
Dinamo Zagreb : Varaždin
Gorica : Slaven Koprivnica
Inter Zaprešić : Hajduk Split
Osijek : Lokomotiva Zagreb
Rijeka : Istra 1961
14 December 2019
Dinamo Zagreb : Lokomotiva Zagreb
Gorica : Inter Zaprešić
Hajduk Split : Istra 1961
Osijek : Slaven Koprivnica
Rijeka : Varaždin
18 December 2019
Dinamo Zagreb : Rijeka
1 February 2020
Gorica : Osijek
Inter Zaprešić : Istra 1961
Lokomotiva Zagreb : Rijeka
Slaven Koprivnica : Dinamo Zagreb
Varaždin : Hajduk Split
8 February 2020
Dinamo Zagreb : Gorica
Hajduk Split : Lokomotiva Zagreb
Istra 1961 : Varaždin
Osijek : Inter Zaprešić
Rijeka : Slaven Koprivnica
15 February 2020
Gorica : Rijeka
Inter Zaprešić : Varaždin
Lokomotiva Zagreb : Istra 1961
Osijek : Dinamo Zagreb
Slaven Koprivnica : Hajduk Split
22 February 2020
Dinamo Zagreb : Inter Zaprešić
Hajduk Split : Gorica
Istra 1961 : Slaven Koprivnica
Rijeka : Osijek
Varaždin : Lokomotiva Zagreb
29 February 2020
Dinamo Zagreb : Rijeka
Gorica : Istra 1961
Inter Zaprešić : Lokomotiva Zagreb
Osijek : Hajduk Split
Slaven Koprivnica : Varaždin
4 March 2020
Hajduk Split : Dinamo Zagreb
Istra 1961 : Osijek
Lokomotiva Zagreb : Slaven Koprivnica
Rijeka : Inter Zaprešić
Varaždin : Gorica
7 March 2020
Dinamo Zagreb : Istra 1961
Gorica : Lokomotiva Zagreb
Inter Zaprešić : Slaven Koprivnica
Osijek : Varaždin
Rijeka : Hajduk Split
14 March 2020
Hajduk Split : Inter Zaprešić
Istra 1961 : Rijeka
Lokomotiva Zagreb : Osijek
Slaven Koprivnica : Gorica
Varaždin : Dinamo Zagreb
21 March 2020
Inter Zaprešić : Gorica
Istra 1961 : Hajduk Split
Lokomotiva Zagreb : Dinamo Zagreb
Slaven Koprivnica : Osijek
Varaždin : Rijeka
4 April 2020
Dinamo Zagreb : Slaven Koprivnica
Hajduk Split : Varaždin
Istra 1961 : Inter Zaprešić
Osijek : Gorica
Rijeka : Lokomotiva Zagreb
11 April 2020
Gorica : Dinamo Zagreb
Inter Zaprešić : Osijek
Lokomotiva Zagreb : Hajduk Split
Slaven Koprivnica : Rijeka
Varaždin : Istra 1961
18 April 2020
Dinamo Zagreb : Osijek
Hajduk Split : Slaven Koprivnica
Istra 1961 : Lokomotiva Zagreb
Rijeka : Gorica
Varaždin : Inter Zaprešić
22 April 2020
Gorica : Hajduk Split
Inter Zaprešić : Dinamo Zagreb
Lokomotiva Zagreb : Varaždin
Osijek : Rijeka
Slaven Koprivnica : Istra 1961
25 April 2020
Hajduk Split : Osijek
Istra 1961 : Gorica
Lokomotiva Zagreb : Inter Zaprešić
Rijeka : Dinamo Zagreb
Varaždin : Slaven Koprivnica
2 May 2020
Dinamo Zagreb : Hajduk Split
Gorica : Varaždin
Inter Zaprešić : Rijeka
Osijek : Istra 1961
Slaven Koprivnica : Lokomotiva Zagreb
9 May 2020
Hajduk Split : Rijeka
Istra 1961 : Dinamo Zagreb
Lokomotiva Zagreb : Gorica
Slaven Koprivnica : Inter Zaprešić
Varaždin : Osijek
17 May 2020
Dinamo Zagreb : Varaždin
Gorica : Slaven Koprivnica
Inter Zaprešić : Hajduk Split
Osijek : Lokomotiva Zagreb
Rijeka : Istra 1961