| f t | Login

Partite - 2. Division - Gruppo 1 (Danimarca)

4 August 2018
Aarhus Fremad 1:2 Dalum
Brabrand 1:1 Jammerbugt
Skive 3:1 Sydvest
Tarup-Paarup 3:0 Kjellerup
Vejgaard B 0:0 Odder
5 August 2018
Ringkøbing 1:5 Kolding IF
11 August 2018
Dalum 2:0 Ringkøbing
Jammerbugt 1:1 Aarhus Fremad
Kolding IF 3:0 Vejgaard B
Odder 3:1 Kjellerup
Sydvest 0:1 Brabrand
Tarup-Paarup 0:1 Skive
17 August 2018
Skive 2:2 Kolding IF
18 August 2018
Aarhus Fremad 4:0 Tarup-Paarup
Brabrand 4:1 Odder
Kjellerup 0:0 Dalum
Vejgaard B 1:1 Sydvest
19 August 2018
Ringkøbing 1:2 Jammerbugt
22 August 2018
Aarhus Fremad 0:0 Odder
Dalum 1:1 Tarup-Paarup
Jammerbugt 1:1 Vejgaard B
Kjellerup 1:2 Brabrand
Kolding IF 1:1 Sydvest
Ringkøbing 1:0 Skive
25 August 2018
Brabrand 1:1 Aarhus Fremad
Kolding IF 1:0 Dalum
Odder 1:3 Jammerbugt
Skive 6:2 Vejgaard B
Sydvest 4:1 Kjellerup
Tarup-Paarup 2:3 Ringkøbing
1 September 2018
Aarhus Fremad 1:1 Kolding IF
Dalum 0:1 Brabrand
Jammerbugt 2:0 Skive
Odder 1:1 Sydvest
Vejgaard B 1:2 Tarup-Paarup
2 September 2018
Kjellerup 1:1 Ringkøbing
7 September 2018
Skive 3:2 Odder
8 September 2018
Brabrand 2:2 Kolding IF
Kjellerup 2:3 Vejgaard B
Sydvest 1:3 Dalum
9 September 2018
Ringkøbing 1:0 Aarhus Fremad
14 September 2018
Kolding IF 2:0 Tarup-Paarup
15 September 2018
Aarhus Fremad 2:1 Sydvest
Brabrand 1:2 Skive
Jammerbugt 1:0 Kjellerup
Odder 0:2 Ringkøbing
Vejgaard B 0:0 Dalum
18 September 2018
Tarup-Paarup 0:4 Jammerbugt
21 September 2018
Skive 0:1 Aarhus Fremad
22 September 2018
Dalum 4:1 Odder
Kjellerup 2:3 Kolding IF
Sydvest 0:3 Jammerbugt
Tarup-Paarup 0:1 Brabrand
23 September 2018
Ringkøbing 4:1 Vejgaard B
29 September 2018
Brabrand 1:2 Ringkøbing
Jammerbugt 2:0 Dalum
Odder 0:4 Kolding IF
Skive 2:1 Kjellerup
Sydvest 0:2 Tarup-Paarup
30 September 2018
Aarhus Fremad 3:2 Vejgaard B
5 October 2018
Kolding IF 3:1 Jammerbugt
6 October 2018
Dalum 1:5 Skive
Kjellerup 0:0 Aarhus Fremad
Tarup-Paarup 1:4 Odder
Vejgaard B 0:2 Brabrand
7 October 2018
Ringkøbing 1:0 Sydvest
12 October 2018
Skive 3:0 Tarup-Paarup
13 October 2018
Brabrand 2:0 Kjellerup
Dalum 0:1 Aarhus Fremad
Jammerbugt 2:1 Ringkøbing
Odder 1:3 Vejgaard B
Sydvest 0:1 Kolding IF
19 October 2018
Kolding IF 3:1 Ringkøbing
20 October 2018
Aarhus Fremad 2:0 Brabrand
Kjellerup 2:2 Odder
Sydvest 2:3 Skive
Vejgaard B 1:1 Jammerbugt
21 October 2018
Tarup-Paarup 2:0 Dalum
27 October 2018
Brabrand 5:3 Sydvest
Dalum 1:1 Kolding IF
Odder 1:1 Aarhus Fremad
Skive 2:0 Jammerbugt
Tarup-Paarup 1:2 Vejgaard B
28 October 2018
Ringkøbing 0:2 Kjellerup
3 November 2018
Aarhus Fremad 1:0 Ringkøbing
Dalum 3:0 Kjellerup
Jammerbugt 3:0 Tarup-Paarup
Kolding IF 0:2 Brabrand
Sydvest 2:0 Odder
Vejgaard B 2:1 Skive
10 November 2018
Jammerbugt 1:1 Brabrand
Kjellerup 2:2 Sydvest
Odder 2:3 Skive
Tarup-Paarup 0:4 Aarhus Fremad
Vejgaard B 0:2 Kolding IF
11 November 2018
Ringkøbing 4:2 Dalum
8 March 2019
Skive 2:0 Ringkøbing
9 March 2019
Aarhus Fremad 4:0 Jammerbugt
Brabrand 1:1 Tarup-Paarup
Kolding IF 5:1 Kjellerup
Odder 3:1 Dalum
Sydvest 1:0 Vejgaard B
15 March 2019
Kjellerup 1:7 Skive
16 March 2019
Dalum 0:3 Sydvest
Jammerbugt 1:1 Odder
Tarup-Paarup 0:2 Kolding IF
Vejgaard B 4:1 Aarhus Fremad
17 March 2019
Ringkøbing 0:3 Brabrand
23 March 2019
Aarhus Fremad 3:2 Kjellerup
Brabrand 1:0 Vejgaard B
Jammerbugt 1:0 Sydvest
Kolding IF 1:1 Odder
Skive 2:1 Dalum
24 March 2019
Ringkøbing 1:0 Tarup-Paarup
29 March 2019
Kolding IF 3:5 Skive
30 March 2019
Dalum 0:2 Jammerbugt
Kjellerup 1:1 Tarup-Paarup
Odder 1:2 Brabrand
Sydvest 1:1 Aarhus Fremad
Vejgaard B 1:1 Ringkøbing
6 April 2019
Aarhus Fremad 1:3 Skive
Brabrand 2:0 Dalum
Jammerbugt 0:1 Kolding IF
Ringkøbing 2:0 Odder
Tarup-Paarup 1:1 Sydvest
Vejgaard B 2:1 Kjellerup
13 April 2019
Dalum 1:1 Vejgaard B
Kjellerup 3:2 Jammerbugt
Kolding IF 0:0 Aarhus Fremad
Odder 2:1 Tarup-Paarup
Skive 1:1 Brabrand
Sydvest 0:0 Ringkøbing