| f t | Login

Partite - 2. Liga (Repubblica Ceca)

19 July 2019
Vítkovice 0:1 Chrudim
Vlašim 2:2 Brno
20 July 2019
Baník Sokolov 0:0 Hradec Králové
Dukla Praha 2:3 Trinec
Líšeň 2:2 Slovan Varnsdorf
Pardubice 2:1 Viktoria Zizkov
Prostějov 1:0 Slavoj Vyšehrad
22 July 2019
Ústí nad Labem 0:0 Vysocina Jihlava
26 July 2019
Brno : Pardubice
Hradec Králové : Dukla Praha
27 July 2019
Chrudim : Líšeň
Prostějov : Vlašim
Slavoj Vyšehrad : Ústí nad Labem
Slovan Varnsdorf : Trinec
Viktoria Zizkov : Baník Sokolov
Vysocina Jihlava : Vítkovice
3 August 2019
Baník Sokolov : Brno
Dukla Praha : Viktoria Zizkov
Líšeň : Hradec Králové
Pardubice : Vlašim
Slovan Varnsdorf : Chrudim
Trinec : Vysocina Jihlava
Ústí nad Labem : Prostějov
Vítkovice : Slavoj Vyšehrad
9 August 2019
Hradec Králové : Slovan Varnsdorf
10 August 2019
Brno : Ústí nad Labem
Chrudim : Trinec
Prostějov : Pardubice
Slavoj Vyšehrad : Baník Sokolov
Viktoria Zizkov : Vítkovice
Vlašim : Líšeň
Vysocina Jihlava : Dukla Praha
17 August 2019
Baník Sokolov : Vlašim
Chrudim : Viktoria Zizkov
Dukla Praha : Brno
Líšeň : Slavoj Vyšehrad
Slovan Varnsdorf : Vysocina Jihlava
Trinec : Hradec Králové
Ústí nad Labem : Pardubice
Vítkovice : Prostějov
23 August 2019
Hradec Králové : Chrudim
24 August 2019
Brno : Vítkovice
Pardubice : Baník Sokolov
Prostějov : Trinec
Slavoj Vyšehrad : Dukla Praha
Viktoria Zizkov : Slovan Varnsdorf
Vlašim : Ústí nad Labem
Vysocina Jihlava : Líšeň
31 August 2019
Baník Sokolov : Prostějov
Chrudim : Slavoj Vyšehrad
Dukla Praha : Vlašim
Líšeň : Viktoria Zizkov
Slovan Varnsdorf : Ústí nad Labem
Trinec : Brno
Vítkovice : Pardubice
1 September 2019
Hradec Králové : Vysocina Jihlava
14 September 2019
Brno : Líšeň
Pardubice : Dukla Praha
Prostějov : Slovan Varnsdorf
Slavoj Vyšehrad : Trinec
Ústí nad Labem : Baník Sokolov
Viktoria Zizkov : Hradec Králové
Vlašim : Vítkovice
Vysocina Jihlava : Chrudim
21 September 2019
Chrudim : Vlašim
Dukla Praha : Ústí nad Labem
Hradec Králové : Slavoj Vyšehrad
Líšeň : Prostějov
Slovan Varnsdorf : Pardubice
Trinec : Viktoria Zizkov
Vítkovice : Baník Sokolov
Vysocina Jihlava : Brno
28 September 2019
Baník Sokolov : Dukla Praha
Brno : Hradec Králové
Pardubice : Líšeň
Prostějov : Chrudim
Slavoj Vyšehrad : Slovan Varnsdorf
Ústí nad Labem : Vítkovice
Viktoria Zizkov : Vysocina Jihlava
Vlašim : Trinec
5 October 2019
Chrudim : Brno
Dukla Praha : Prostějov
Líšeň : Ústí nad Labem
Slovan Varnsdorf : Vlašim
Trinec : Vítkovice
Viktoria Zizkov : Slavoj Vyšehrad
Vysocina Jihlava : Baník Sokolov
6 October 2019
Hradec Králové : Pardubice
19 October 2019
Baník Sokolov : Líšeň
Brno : Slovan Varnsdorf
Pardubice : Trinec
Prostějov : Viktoria Zizkov
Slavoj Vyšehrad : Vysocina Jihlava
Ústí nad Labem : Chrudim
Vítkovice : Dukla Praha
Vlašim : Hradec Králové
25 October 2019
Hradec Králové : Prostějov
26 October 2019
Chrudim : Dukla Praha
Líšeň : Vítkovice
Slavoj Vyšehrad : Vlašim
Slovan Varnsdorf : Baník Sokolov
Trinec : Ústí nad Labem
Viktoria Zizkov : Brno
Vysocina Jihlava : Pardubice
2 November 2019
Baník Sokolov : Trinec
Brno : Slavoj Vyšehrad
Dukla Praha : Líšeň
Pardubice : Chrudim
Prostějov : Vysocina Jihlava
Ústí nad Labem : Hradec Králové
Vítkovice : Slovan Varnsdorf
Vlašim : Viktoria Zizkov
8 November 2019
Hradec Králové : Vítkovice
9 November 2019
Brno : Prostějov
Chrudim : Baník Sokolov
Slavoj Vyšehrad : Pardubice
Slovan Varnsdorf : Dukla Praha
Trinec : Líšeň
Viktoria Zizkov : Ústí nad Labem
Vysocina Jihlava : Vlašim
23 November 2019
Baník Sokolov : Viktoria Zizkov
Dukla Praha : Hradec Králové
Líšeň : Chrudim
Pardubice : Brno
Trinec : Slovan Varnsdorf
Ústí nad Labem : Slavoj Vyšehrad
Vítkovice : Vysocina Jihlava
Vlašim : Prostějov
7 March 2020
Brno : Baník Sokolov
Chrudim : Slovan Varnsdorf
Hradec Králové : Líšeň
Prostějov : Ústí nad Labem
Slavoj Vyšehrad : Vítkovice
Viktoria Zizkov : Dukla Praha
Vlašim : Pardubice
Vysocina Jihlava : Trinec
14 March 2020
Baník Sokolov : Slavoj Vyšehrad
Dukla Praha : Vysocina Jihlava
Líšeň : Vlašim
Pardubice : Prostějov
Slovan Varnsdorf : Hradec Králové
Trinec : Chrudim
Ústí nad Labem : Brno
Vítkovice : Viktoria Zizkov
21 March 2020
Brno : Dukla Praha
Hradec Králové : Trinec
Pardubice : Ústí nad Labem
Prostějov : Vítkovice
Slavoj Vyšehrad : Líšeň
Viktoria Zizkov : Chrudim
Vlašim : Baník Sokolov
Vysocina Jihlava : Slovan Varnsdorf
4 April 2020
Baník Sokolov : Pardubice
Chrudim : Hradec Králové
Dukla Praha : Slavoj Vyšehrad
Líšeň : Vysocina Jihlava
Slovan Varnsdorf : Viktoria Zizkov
Trinec : Prostějov
Ústí nad Labem : Vlašim
Vítkovice : Brno
11 April 2020
Brno : Trinec
Pardubice : Vítkovice
Prostějov : Baník Sokolov
Slavoj Vyšehrad : Chrudim
Ústí nad Labem : Slovan Varnsdorf
Viktoria Zizkov : Líšeň
Vlašim : Dukla Praha
Vysocina Jihlava : Hradec Králové
15 April 2020
Baník Sokolov : Ústí nad Labem
Chrudim : Vysocina Jihlava
Dukla Praha : Pardubice
Hradec Králové : Viktoria Zizkov
Líšeň : Brno
Slovan Varnsdorf : Prostějov
Trinec : Slavoj Vyšehrad
Vítkovice : Vlašim
18 April 2020
Baník Sokolov : Vítkovice
Brno : Vysocina Jihlava
Pardubice : Slovan Varnsdorf
Prostějov : Líšeň
Slavoj Vyšehrad : Hradec Králové
Ústí nad Labem : Dukla Praha
Viktoria Zizkov : Trinec
Vlašim : Chrudim
25 April 2020
Chrudim : Prostějov
Dukla Praha : Baník Sokolov
Hradec Králové : Brno
Líšeň : Pardubice
Slovan Varnsdorf : Slavoj Vyšehrad
Trinec : Vlašim
Vítkovice : Ústí nad Labem
Vysocina Jihlava : Viktoria Zizkov
29 April 2020
Baník Sokolov : Vysocina Jihlava
Brno : Chrudim
Pardubice : Hradec Králové
Prostějov : Dukla Praha
Slavoj Vyšehrad : Viktoria Zizkov
Ústí nad Labem : Líšeň
Vítkovice : Trinec
Vlašim : Slovan Varnsdorf
2 May 2020
Chrudim : Ústí nad Labem
Dukla Praha : Vítkovice
Hradec Králové : Vlašim
Líšeň : Baník Sokolov
Slovan Varnsdorf : Brno
Trinec : Pardubice
Viktoria Zizkov : Prostějov
Vysocina Jihlava : Slavoj Vyšehrad
9 May 2020
Baník Sokolov : Slovan Varnsdorf
Brno : Viktoria Zizkov
Dukla Praha : Chrudim
Pardubice : Vysocina Jihlava
Prostějov : Hradec Králové
Ústí nad Labem : Trinec
Vítkovice : Líšeň
Vlašim : Slavoj Vyšehrad
13 May 2020
Chrudim : Pardubice
Hradec Králové : Ústí nad Labem
Líšeň : Dukla Praha
Slavoj Vyšehrad : Brno
Slovan Varnsdorf : Vítkovice
Trinec : Baník Sokolov
Viktoria Zizkov : Vlašim
Vysocina Jihlava : Prostějov
16 May 2020
Baník Sokolov : Chrudim
Dukla Praha : Slovan Varnsdorf
Líšeň : Trinec
Pardubice : Slavoj Vyšehrad
Prostějov : Brno
Ústí nad Labem : Viktoria Zizkov
Vítkovice : Hradec Králové
Vlašim : Vysocina Jihlava
23 May 2020
Brno : Vlašim
Chrudim : Vítkovice
Hradec Králové : Baník Sokolov
Slavoj Vyšehrad : Prostějov
Slovan Varnsdorf : Líšeň
Trinec : Dukla Praha
Viktoria Zizkov : Pardubice
Vysocina Jihlava : Ústí nad Labem