| f t | Login

Partite - AFC Champions League (Asia)

Gruppo A
4 March 2019
Al Wasl 1:0 Al Nasr
Zob Ahan 0:0 Al Zawra'a
11 March 2019
Al Nasr 2:3 Zob Ahan
Al Zawra'a 5:0 Al Wasl
8 April 2019
Al Nasr 4:1 Al Zawra'a
Al Wasl 1:3 Zob Ahan
23 April 2019
Al Zawra'a : Al Nasr
Zob Ahan : Al Wasl
7 May 2019
Al Nasr : Al Wasl
Al Zawra'a : Zob Ahan
21 May 2019
Al Wasl : Al Zawra'a
Zob Ahan : Al Nasr
Gruppo B
4 March 2019
Al Ittihad 5:1 Al Rayyan
Lokomotiv Tashkent 2:0 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
11 March 2019
Al Rayyan 2:1 Lokomotiv Tashkent
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi 4:1 Al Ittihad
9 April 2019
Al Ittihad 3:2 Lokomotiv Tashkent
Al Rayyan 1:2 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
22 April 2019
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi : Al Rayyan
Lokomotiv Tashkent : Al Ittihad
7 May 2019
Al Rayyan : Al Ittihad
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi : Lokomotiv Tashkent
21 May 2019
Al Ittihad : Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
Lokomotiv Tashkent : Al Rayyan
Gruppo C
5 March 2019
Al Ain 0:1 Al Hilal
Al Duhail 3:0 Esteghlal
12 March 2019
Al Hilal 3:1 Al Duhail
Esteghlal 1:1 Al Ain
8 April 2019
Al Duhail 2:2 Al Ain
Esteghlal 2:1 Al Hilal
23 April 2019
Al Ain : Al Duhail
Al Hilal : Esteghlal
6 May 2019
Al Hilal : Al Ain
Esteghlal : Al Duhail
20 May 2019
Al Ain : Esteghlal
Al Duhail : Al Hilal
Gruppo D
5 March 2019
Al Ahli Jeddah 2:0 Al Sadd
Persepolis 1:1 Pakhtakor Tashkent
12 March 2019
Al Sadd 1:0 Persepolis
Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:0 Al Ahli Jeddah
9 April 2019
Pakhtakor Tashkent 2:2 Al Sadd
Persepolis 2:0 Al Ahli Jeddah
22 April 2019
Al Ahli Jeddah : Persepolis
Al Sadd : Pakhtakor Tashkent
6 May 2019
Al Sadd : Al Ahli Jeddah
Pakhtakor Tashkent : Persepolis
20 May 2019
Al Ahli Jeddah : Pakhtakor Tashkent
Persepolis : Al Sadd
Gruppo E
5 March 2019
Gyeongnam 2:2 Shandong Luneng
Kashima Antlers 2:1 Johor Darul Ta'zim
12 March 2019
Johor Darul Ta'zim 1:1 Gyeongnam
Shandong Luneng 2:2 Kashima Antlers
9 April 2019
Gyeongnam 2:3 Kashima Antlers
Shandong Luneng 2:1 Johor Darul Ta'zim
24 April 2019
Johor Darul Ta'zim : Shandong Luneng
Kashima Antlers : Gyeongnam
8 May 2019
Johor Darul Ta'zim : Kashima Antlers
Shandong Luneng : Gyeongnam
22 May 2019
Gyeongnam : Johor Darul Ta'zim
Kashima Antlers : Shandong Luneng
Gruppo F
5 March 2019
Guangzhou 2:0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Melbourne Victory 1:3 Daegu
12 March 2019
Daegu 3:1 Guangzhou
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2:1 Melbourne Victory
10 April 2019
Guangzhou 4:0 Melbourne Victory
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2:0 Daegu
23 April 2019
Daegu : Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Melbourne Victory : Guangzhou
8 May 2019
Daegu : Melbourne Victory
Sanfrecce Hiroshima : Guangzhou
22 May 2019
Guangzhou : Daegu
Melbourne Victory : Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Gruppo G
6 March 2019
Jeonbuk Motors 3:1 Beijing Guoan
Urawa RD 3:0 Buriram United
13 March 2019
Beijing Guoan 0:0 Urawa RD
Buriram United 1:0 Jeonbuk Motors
9 April 2019
Buriram United 1:3 Beijing Guoan
Urawa RD 0:1 Jeonbuk Motors
24 April 2019
Beijing Guoan : Buriram United
Jeonbuk Motors : Urawa RD
7 May 2019
Beijing Guoan : Jeonbuk Motors
Buriram United : Urawa RD
21 May 2019
Jeonbuk Motors : Buriram United
Urawa RD : Beijing Guoan
Gruppo H
6 March 2019
Shanghai SIPG 1:0 Kawasaki Frontale
Sydney FC 0:0 Ulsan Horang-i
13 March 2019
Kawasaki Frontale 1:0 Sydney FC
Ulsan Horang-i 1:0 Shanghai SIPG
10 April 2019
Sydney FC 3:3 Shanghai SIPG
Ulsan Horang-i 1:0 Kawasaki Frontale
23 April 2019
Kawasaki Frontale : Ulsan Horang-i
Shanghai SIPG : Sydney FC
7 May 2019
Kawasaki Frontale : Shanghai SIPG
Ulsan Horang-i : Sydney FC
21 May 2019
Shanghai SIPG : Ulsan Horang-i
Sydney FC : Kawasaki Frontale