| f t | Login

Partite - Division 1 (Cipro)

23 August 2019
Nea Salamis 1:2 Pafos
24 August 2019
Doxa Katokopias 0:2 Omonia Nicosia
APOEL Nikosia Rinv. Olympiakos Nicosia
25 August 2019
AEL Limassol 0:0 Anorthosis Famagusta
26 August 2019
Enosis Paralimni 3:4 Ethnikos Achna
30 August 2019
Pafos 0:2 AEK Larnaca
31 August 2019
AEL Limassol 2:0 Enosis Paralimni
Omonia Nicosia 2:0 Nea Salamis
1 September 2019
Olympiakos Nicosia 1:1 Doxa Katokopias
14 September 2019
APOEL Nikosia 3:0 AEL Limassol
Apollon Limassol 3:2 Pafos
15 September 2019
AEK Larnaca 2:2 Omonia Nicosia
Doxa Katokopias 1:1 Ethnikos Achna
Enosis Paralimni 1:2 Anorthosis Famagusta
16 September 2019
Nea Salamis 3:2 Olympiakos Nicosia
20 September 2019
Olympiakos Nicosia 2:2 AEK Larnaca
21 September 2019
AEL Limassol 1:0 Doxa Katokopias
Omonia Nicosia 1:0 Apollon Limassol
22 September 2019
Anorthosis Famagusta 2:0 Pafos
Ethnikos Achna 2:0 Nea Salamis
23 September 2019
Enosis Paralimni 2:3 APOEL Nikosia
27 September 2019
AEK Larnaca 0:0 Apollon Limassol
2 October 2019
Anorthosis Famagusta 3:1 Apollon Limassol
4 October 2019
AEK Larnaca 5:1 Ethnikos Achna
5 October 2019
Doxa Katokopias 1:3 Enosis Paralimni
Nea Salamis 3:2 AEL Limassol
Pafos 2:1 Omonia Nicosia
APOEL Nikosia Rinv. Anorthosis Famagusta
6 October 2019
Apollon Limassol 3:1 Olympiakos Nicosia
19 October 2019
APOEL Nikosia 2:0 Doxa Katokopias
Ethnikos Achna 1:0 Apollon Limassol
20 October 2019
Anorthosis Famagusta 0:0 Omonia Nicosia
Enosis Paralimni 0:1 Nea Salamis
Olympiakos Nicosia 1:1 Pafos
21 October 2019
AEL Limassol : AEK Larnaca
25 October 2019
Omonia Nicosia : Olympiakos Nicosia
26 October 2019
AEK Larnaca : Enosis Paralimni
Apollon Limassol : AEL Limassol
Doxa Katokopias : Anorthosis Famagusta
Nea Salamis : APOEL Nikosia
Pafos : Ethnikos Achna
2 November 2019
AEL Limassol : Pafos
Anorthosis Famagusta : Olympiakos Nicosia
APOEL Nikosia : AEK Larnaca
Doxa Katokopias : Nea Salamis
Enosis Paralimni : Apollon Limassol
Ethnikos Achna : Omonia Nicosia
9 November 2019
AEK Larnaca : Doxa Katokopias
Apollon Limassol : APOEL Nikosia
Nea Salamis : Anorthosis Famagusta
Olympiakos Nicosia : Ethnikos Achna
Omonia Nicosia : AEL Limassol
Pafos : Enosis Paralimni
23 November 2019
AEL Limassol : Olympiakos Nicosia
Anorthosis Famagusta : Ethnikos Achna
APOEL Nikosia : Pafos
Doxa Katokopias : Apollon Limassol
Enosis Paralimni : Omonia Nicosia
Nea Salamis : AEK Larnaca
30 November 2019
AEK Larnaca : Anorthosis Famagusta
Apollon Limassol : Nea Salamis
Ethnikos Achna : AEL Limassol
Olympiakos Nicosia : Enosis Paralimni
Omonia Nicosia : APOEL Nikosia
Pafos : Doxa Katokopias
7 December 2019
Anorthosis Famagusta : AEL Limassol
Apollon Limassol : AEK Larnaca
Ethnikos Achna : Enosis Paralimni
Olympiakos Nicosia : APOEL Nikosia
Omonia Nicosia : Doxa Katokopias
Pafos : Nea Salamis
14 December 2019
AEK Larnaca : Pafos
APOEL Nikosia : Ethnikos Achna
Apollon Limassol : Anorthosis Famagusta
Doxa Katokopias : Olympiakos Nicosia
Enosis Paralimni : AEL Limassol
Nea Salamis : Omonia Nicosia
21 December 2019
AEL Limassol : APOEL Nikosia
Anorthosis Famagusta : Enosis Paralimni
Ethnikos Achna : Doxa Katokopias
Olympiakos Nicosia : Nea Salamis
Omonia Nicosia : AEK Larnaca
Pafos : Apollon Limassol
4 January 2020
AEK Larnaca : Olympiakos Nicosia
APOEL Nikosia : Enosis Paralimni
Apollon Limassol : Omonia Nicosia
Doxa Katokopias : AEL Limassol
Nea Salamis : Ethnikos Achna
Pafos : Anorthosis Famagusta
11 January 2020
AEL Limassol : Nea Salamis
Anorthosis Famagusta : APOEL Nikosia
Enosis Paralimni : Doxa Katokopias
Ethnikos Achna : AEK Larnaca
Olympiakos Nicosia : Apollon Limassol
Omonia Nicosia : Pafos
18 January 2020
AEK Larnaca : AEL Limassol
Apollon Limassol : Ethnikos Achna
Doxa Katokopias : APOEL Nikosia
Nea Salamis : Enosis Paralimni
Omonia Nicosia : Anorthosis Famagusta
Pafos : Olympiakos Nicosia
25 January 2020
AEL Limassol : Apollon Limassol
Anorthosis Famagusta : Doxa Katokopias
APOEL Nikosia : Nea Salamis
Enosis Paralimni : AEK Larnaca
Ethnikos Achna : Pafos
Olympiakos Nicosia : Omonia Nicosia
1 February 2020
AEK Larnaca : APOEL Nikosia
Apollon Limassol : Enosis Paralimni
Nea Salamis : Doxa Katokopias
Olympiakos Nicosia : Anorthosis Famagusta
Omonia Nicosia : Ethnikos Achna
Pafos : AEL Limassol
8 February 2020
AEL Limassol : Omonia Nicosia
Anorthosis Famagusta : Nea Salamis
APOEL Nikosia : Apollon Limassol
Doxa Katokopias : AEK Larnaca
Enosis Paralimni : Pafos
Ethnikos Achna : Olympiakos Nicosia
15 February 2020
AEK Larnaca : Nea Salamis
Apollon Limassol : Doxa Katokopias
Ethnikos Achna : Anorthosis Famagusta
Olympiakos Nicosia : AEL Limassol
Omonia Nicosia : Enosis Paralimni
Pafos : APOEL Nikosia
22 February 2020
AEL Limassol : Ethnikos Achna
Anorthosis Famagusta : AEK Larnaca
APOEL Nikosia : Omonia Nicosia
Doxa Katokopias : Pafos
Enosis Paralimni : Olympiakos Nicosia
Nea Salamis : Apollon Limassol