| f t | Login

Partite - Division 1 Södra (Svezia)

7 April 2019
Assyriska Turabdin : Skövde AIK
Eskilsminne : Åtvidaberg
Kristianstad : Lund
Landskrona BoIS : Trollhättan
Ljungskile SK : Lindome
Torns : Oddevold
Utsikten : Tvååker
Värnamo : Oskarshamns AIK
14 April 2019
Åtvidaberg : Assyriska Turabdin
Lindome : Utsikten
Lund : Eskilsminne
Oddevold : Landskrona BoIS
Oskarshamns AIK : Kristianstad
Skövde AIK : Värnamo
Trollhättan : Torns
Tvååker : Ljungskile SK
21 April 2019
Assyriska Turabdin : Trollhättan
Kristianstad : Skövde AIK
Landskrona BoIS : Oskarshamns AIK
Ljungskile SK : Eskilsminne
Oddevold : Lindome
Torns : Åtvidaberg
Utsikten : Lund
Värnamo : Tvååker
28 April 2019
Åtvidaberg : Landskrona BoIS
Eskilsminne : Torns
Lindome : Kristianstad
Lund : Värnamo
Oskarshamns AIK : Ljungskile SK
Skövde AIK : Oddevold
Trollhättan : Utsikten
Tvååker : Assyriska Turabdin
1 May 2019
Assyriska Turabdin : Lund
Kristianstad : Trollhättan
Landskrona BoIS : Tvååker
Ljungskile SK : Åtvidaberg
Oddevold : Eskilsminne
Torns : Skövde AIK
Utsikten : Oskarshamns AIK
Värnamo : Lindome
5 May 2019
Åtvidaberg : Utsikten
Eskilsminne : Kristianstad
Lindome : Landskrona BoIS
Lund : Torns
Oskarshamns AIK : Assyriska Turabdin
Skövde AIK : Ljungskile SK
Trollhättan : Värnamo
Tvååker : Oddevold
12 May 2019
Assyriska Turabdin : Eskilsminne
Kristianstad : Tvååker
Landskrona BoIS : Lund
Ljungskile SK : Trollhättan
Oddevold : Oskarshamns AIK
Torns : Lindome
Utsikten : Skövde AIK
Värnamo : Åtvidaberg
19 May 2019
Eskilsminne : Utsikten
Lindome : Assyriska Turabdin
Ljungskile SK : Kristianstad
Lund : Oddevold
Oskarshamns AIK : Skövde AIK
Trollhättan : Åtvidaberg
Tvååker : Torns
Värnamo : Landskrona BoIS
26 May 2019
Assyriska Turabdin : Ljungskile SK
Åtvidaberg : Tvååker
Kristianstad : Värnamo
Lindome : Eskilsminne
Oskarshamns AIK : Lund
Skövde AIK : Trollhättan
Torns : Landskrona BoIS
Utsikten : Oddevold
30 May 2019
Eskilsminne : Oskarshamns AIK
Landskrona BoIS : Assyriska Turabdin
Ljungskile SK : Utsikten
Lund : Åtvidaberg
Oddevold : Kristianstad
Trollhättan : Lindome
Tvååker : Skövde AIK
Värnamo : Torns
2 June 2019
Assyriska Turabdin : Oddevold
Landskrona BoIS : Kristianstad
Lindome : Åtvidaberg
Lund : Tvååker
Oskarshamns AIK : Trollhättan
Skövde AIK : Eskilsminne
Utsikten : Torns
Värnamo : Ljungskile SK
9 June 2019
Åtvidaberg : Oskarshamns AIK
Eskilsminne : Värnamo
Kristianstad : Utsikten
Lindome : Tvååker
Ljungskile SK : Landskrona BoIS
Oddevold : Trollhättan
Skövde AIK : Lund
Torns : Assyriska Turabdin
16 June 2019
Assyriska Turabdin : Kristianstad
Åtvidaberg : Oddevold
Landskrona BoIS : Skövde AIK
Lund : Lindome
Torns : Ljungskile SK
Trollhättan : Eskilsminne
Tvååker : Oskarshamns AIK
Värnamo : Utsikten
23 June 2019
Eskilsminne : Landskrona BoIS
Kristianstad : Torns
Ljungskile SK : Lund
Oddevold : Värnamo
Oskarshamns AIK : Lindome
Skövde AIK : Åtvidaberg
Tvååker : Trollhättan
Utsikten : Assyriska Turabdin
30 June 2019
Assyriska Turabdin : Värnamo
Åtvidaberg : Kristianstad
Eskilsminne : Tvååker
Landskrona BoIS : Utsikten
Lindome : Skövde AIK
Oddevold : Ljungskile SK
Torns : Oskarshamns AIK
Trollhättan : Lund
7 July 2019
Assyriska Turabdin : Lindome
Kristianstad : Ljungskile SK
Lund : Trollhättan
Oskarshamns AIK : Oddevold
Skövde AIK : Torns
Tvååker : Landskrona BoIS
Utsikten : Åtvidaberg
Värnamo : Eskilsminne
4 August 2019
Åtvidaberg : Värnamo
Eskilsminne : Lund
Lindome : Oddevold
Ljungskile SK : Skövde AIK
Oskarshamns AIK : Tvååker
Torns : Kristianstad
Trollhättan : Assyriska Turabdin
Utsikten : Landskrona BoIS
11 August 2019
Assyriska Turabdin : Torns
Kristianstad : Eskilsminne
Landskrona BoIS : Ljungskile SK
Lund : Utsikten
Oddevold : Åtvidaberg
Skövde AIK : Oskarshamns AIK
Tvååker : Lindome
Värnamo : Trollhättan
18 August 2019
Åtvidaberg : Skövde AIK
Eskilsminne : Oddevold
Lindome : Lund
Ljungskile SK : Assyriska Turabdin
Oskarshamns AIK : Landskrona BoIS
Torns : Värnamo
Trollhättan : Tvååker
Utsikten : Kristianstad
25 August 2019
Assyriska Turabdin : Oskarshamns AIK
Åtvidaberg : Eskilsminne
Kristianstad : Lindome
Landskrona BoIS : Värnamo
Lund : Skövde AIK
Oddevold : Torns
Trollhättan : Ljungskile SK
Tvååker : Utsikten
1 September 2019
Assyriska Turabdin : Tvååker
Landskrona BoIS : Åtvidaberg
Lindome : Trollhättan
Ljungskile SK : Oskarshamns AIK
Skövde AIK : Kristianstad
Torns : Lund
Utsikten : Eskilsminne
Värnamo : Oddevold
8 September 2019
Eskilsminne : Ljungskile SK
Kristianstad : Assyriska Turabdin
Lindome : Torns
Lund : Landskrona BoIS
Oddevold : Utsikten
Oskarshamns AIK : Åtvidaberg
Trollhättan : Skövde AIK
Tvååker : Värnamo
15 September 2019
Åtvidaberg : Torns
Eskilsminne : Assyriska Turabdin
Landskrona BoIS : Oddevold
Ljungskile SK : Tvååker
Lund : Kristianstad
Oskarshamns AIK : Värnamo
Skövde AIK : Lindome
Utsikten : Trollhättan
22 September 2019
Assyriska Turabdin : Utsikten
Kristianstad : Oskarshamns AIK
Lindome : Ljungskile SK
Oddevold : Lund
Torns : Eskilsminne
Trollhättan : Landskrona BoIS
Tvååker : Åtvidaberg
Värnamo : Skövde AIK
29 September 2019
Åtvidaberg : Trollhättan
Kristianstad : Oddevold
Landskrona BoIS : Torns
Ljungskile SK : Värnamo
Lund : Assyriska Turabdin
Oskarshamns AIK : Eskilsminne
Skövde AIK : Tvååker
Utsikten : Lindome
6 October 2019
Åtvidaberg : Ljungskile SK
Eskilsminne : Lindome
Oddevold : Assyriska Turabdin
Skövde AIK : Landskrona BoIS
Torns : Utsikten
Trollhättan : Oskarshamns AIK
Tvååker : Kristianstad
Värnamo : Lund
13 October 2019
Assyriska Turabdin : Landskrona BoIS
Eskilsminne : Skövde AIK
Kristianstad : Åtvidaberg
Lindome : Värnamo
Lund : Oskarshamns AIK
Oddevold : Tvååker
Torns : Trollhättan
Utsikten : Ljungskile SK
20 October 2019
Åtvidaberg : Lindome
Landskrona BoIS : Eskilsminne
Ljungskile SK : Oddevold
Oskarshamns AIK : Torns
Skövde AIK : Utsikten
Trollhättan : Kristianstad
Tvååker : Lund
Värnamo : Assyriska Turabdin
27 October 2019
Assyriska Turabdin : Åtvidaberg
Eskilsminne : Trollhättan
Kristianstad : Landskrona BoIS
Lindome : Oskarshamns AIK
Lund : Ljungskile SK
Oddevold : Skövde AIK
Torns : Tvååker
Utsikten : Värnamo
3 November 2019
Åtvidaberg : Lund
Landskrona BoIS : Lindome
Ljungskile SK : Torns
Oskarshamns AIK : Utsikten
Skövde AIK : Assyriska Turabdin
Trollhättan : Oddevold
Tvååker : Eskilsminne
Värnamo : Kristianstad