| f t | Login

Partite - Division Profesional (Paraguay)

12 July 2019
Club Guaraní 1:3 Club River Plate
Deportivo Capiatá 1:0 Sportivo Luqueño
13 July 2019
Deportivo Santaní 0:2 Cerro Porteño
Sol de América 2:1 Nacional Asunción
14 July 2019
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo 0:1 Libertad Asunción
General Díaz 1:4 Olimpia Asunción
19 July 2019
Nacional Asunción 1:3 Olimpia Asunción
20 July 2019
Cerro Porteño 3:0 Deportivo Capiatá
Libertad Asunción 1:0 Club Guaraní
21 July 2019
Club River Plate 2:2 Sol de América
Deportivo Santaní 1:1 General Díaz
22 July 2019
Sportivo Luqueño 1:3 Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
26 July 2019
General Díaz 1:1 Nacional Asunción
27 July 2019
Deportivo Capiatá 3:1 Deportivo Santaní
Olimpia Asunción 2:1 Club River Plate
28 July 2019
Club Guaraní 1:3 Sportivo Luqueño
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo 2:1 Cerro Porteño
29 July 2019
Sol de América 0:1 Libertad Asunción
2 August 2019
Deportivo Capiatá 0:2 General Díaz
3 August 2019
Club River Plate 0:1 Nacional Asunción
Deportivo Santaní 1:1 Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
4 August 2019
Cerro Porteño 2:2 Club Guaraní
Sportivo Luqueño 0:0 Sol de América
5 August 2019
Libertad Asunción 2:0 Olimpia Asunción
9 August 2019
Nacional Asunción 1:0 Libertad Asunción
10 August 2019
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo 1:1 Deportivo Capiatá
General Díaz 1:1 Club River Plate
Sol de América 0:2 Cerro Porteño
11 August 2019
Club Guaraní 2:1 Deportivo Santaní
Olimpia Asunción 3:1 Sportivo Luqueño
16 August 2019
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo 1:1 General Díaz
Sportivo Luqueño 1:1 Nacional Asunción
17 August 2019
Cerro Porteño 0:0 Olimpia Asunción
Deportivo Santaní 1:1 Sol de América
18 August 2019
Deportivo Capiatá 1:2 Club Guaraní
Libertad Asunción 2:1 Club River Plate
23 August 2019
Club River Plate 1:1 Sportivo Luqueño
24 August 2019
Club Guaraní 3:1 Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sol de América 1:1 Deportivo Capiatá
25 August 2019
General Díaz 1:0 Libertad Asunción
Olimpia Asunción 4:0 Deportivo Santaní
26 August 2019
Nacional Asunción 1:1 Cerro Porteño
30 August 2019
Deportivo Capiatá 0:6 Olimpia Asunción
Sportivo Luqueño 1:5 Libertad Asunción
31 August 2019
Deportivo Santaní 3:1 Nacional Asunción
1 September 2019
Club Guaraní 5:0 General Díaz
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo 1:2 Sol de América
2 September 2019
Cerro Porteño 2:0 Club River Plate
13 September 2019
Club River Plate 1:0 Deportivo Santaní
General Díaz 3:0 Sportivo Luqueño
14 September 2019
Libertad Asunción 2:1 Cerro Porteño
Sol de América 0:1 Club Guaraní
15 September 2019
Nacional Asunción : Deportivo Capiatá
Olimpia Asunción : Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
20 September 2019
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo : Nacional Asunción
Deportivo Capiatá : Club River Plate
22 September 2019
Cerro Porteño : Sportivo Luqueño
Club Guaraní : Olimpia Asunción
Club River Plate : Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
Deportivo Santaní : Libertad Asunción
General Díaz : Cerro Porteño
Libertad Asunción : Deportivo Capiatá
Nacional Asunción : Club Guaraní
Olimpia Asunción : Sol de América
Sol de América : General Díaz
Sportivo Luqueño : Deportivo Santaní
29 September 2019
Cerro Porteño : Deportivo Santaní
Club River Plate : Club Guaraní
Libertad Asunción : Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
Nacional Asunción : Sol de América
Olimpia Asunción : General Díaz
Sportivo Luqueño : Deportivo Capiatá
6 October 2019
Club Guaraní : Libertad Asunción
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo : Sportivo Luqueño
Deportivo Capiatá : Cerro Porteño
General Díaz : Deportivo Santaní
Olimpia Asunción : Nacional Asunción
Sol de América : Club River Plate
13 October 2019
Cerro Porteño : Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
Club River Plate : Olimpia Asunción
Deportivo Santaní : Deportivo Capiatá
Libertad Asunción : Sol de América
Nacional Asunción : General Díaz
Sportivo Luqueño : Club Guaraní
20 October 2019
Club Guaraní : Cerro Porteño
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo : Deportivo Santaní
General Díaz : Deportivo Capiatá
Nacional Asunción : Club River Plate
Olimpia Asunción : Libertad Asunción
Sol de América : Sportivo Luqueño
27 October 2019
Cerro Porteño : Sol de América
Club River Plate : General Díaz
Deportivo Capiatá : Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
Deportivo Santaní : Club Guaraní
Libertad Asunción : Nacional Asunción
Sportivo Luqueño : Olimpia Asunción
3 November 2019
Club Guaraní : Deportivo Capiatá
Club River Plate : Libertad Asunción
General Díaz : Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
Nacional Asunción : Sportivo Luqueño
Olimpia Asunción : Cerro Porteño
Sol de América : Deportivo Santaní
10 November 2019
Cerro Porteño : Nacional Asunción
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo : Club Guaraní
Deportivo Capiatá : Sol de América
Deportivo Santaní : Olimpia Asunción
Libertad Asunción : General Díaz
Sportivo Luqueño : Club River Plate
17 November 2019
Club River Plate : Cerro Porteño
General Díaz : Club Guaraní
Libertad Asunción : Sportivo Luqueño
Nacional Asunción : Deportivo Santaní
Olimpia Asunción : Deportivo Capiatá
Sol de América : Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
24 November 2019
Cerro Porteño : Libertad Asunción
Club Guaraní : Sol de América
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo : Olimpia Asunción
Deportivo Capiatá : Nacional Asunción
Deportivo Santaní : Club River Plate
Sportivo Luqueño : General Díaz
1 December 2019
Club River Plate : Deportivo Capiatá
General Díaz : Sol de América
Libertad Asunción : Deportivo Santaní
Nacional Asunción : Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
Olimpia Asunción : Club Guaraní
Sportivo Luqueño : Cerro Porteño
8 December 2019
Cerro Porteño : General Díaz
Club Guaraní : Nacional Asunción
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo : Club River Plate
Deportivo Capiatá : Libertad Asunción
Deportivo Santaní : Sportivo Luqueño
Sol de América : Olimpia Asunción