| f t | Login

Partite - Eerste Divisie (Olanda)

9 August 2019
De Graafschap : SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
FC Dordrecht : NAC Breda
FC Oss : Ajax Amsterdam II
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer : MVV Maastricht
Helmond Sport : FC Volendam
NEC Nijmegen : FC Eindhoven
Roda JC : Almere City
SC Telstar Velsen : Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
10 August 2019
SBV Excelsior : Utrecht II
12 August 2019
PSV Eindhoven II : FC Den Bosch
16 August 2019
Almere City : PSV Eindhoven II
FC Den Bosch : SC Telstar Velsen
FC Eindhoven : FC Dordrecht
FC Volendam : Roda JC
MVV Maastricht : De Graafschap
NAC Breda : Helmond Sport
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden : Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
19 August 2019
Ajax Amsterdam II : NEC Nijmegen
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II : SBV Excelsior
Utrecht II : FC Oss
23 August 2019
De Graafschap : FC Volendam
FC Den Bosch : FC Eindhoven
FC Dordrecht : Ajax Amsterdam II
FC Oss : Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer : Utrecht II
Helmond Sport : Almere City
NAC Breda : SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Roda JC : NEC Nijmegen
SC Telstar Velsen : SBV Excelsior
26 August 2019
PSV Eindhoven II : MVV Maastricht
30 August 2019
Ajax Amsterdam II : Almere City
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II : FC Dordrecht
FC Eindhoven : Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
FC Oss : De Graafschap
FC Volendam : NAC Breda
NEC Nijmegen : SC Telstar Velsen
SBV Excelsior : Helmond Sport
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden : FC Den Bosch
Utrecht II : PSV Eindhoven II
1 September 2019
MVV Maastricht : Roda JC
7 September 2019
FC Dordrecht : MVV Maastricht
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer : SBV Excelsior
SC Telstar Velsen : SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
8 September 2019
Almere City : FC Volendam
Helmond Sport : FC Eindhoven
Roda JC : FC Oss
13 September 2019
De Graafschap : Ajax Amsterdam II
FC Den Bosch : NEC Nijmegen
FC Eindhoven : Roda JC
FC Volendam : FC Dordrecht
MVV Maastricht : SC Telstar Velsen
NAC Breda : Utrecht II
PSV Eindhoven II : Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
SBV Excelsior : Almere City
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden : Helmond Sport
14 September 2019
FC Oss : Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
16 September 2019
Ajax Amsterdam II : PSV Eindhoven II
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II : NAC Breda
NEC Nijmegen : De Graafschap
Utrecht II : FC Den Bosch
20 September 2019
Almere City : Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
De Graafschap : FC Eindhoven
FC Den Bosch : MVV Maastricht
FC Dordrecht : NEC Nijmegen
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer : Ajax Amsterdam II
NAC Breda : SBV Excelsior
Roda JC : Utrecht II
SC Telstar Velsen : FC Volendam
21 September 2019
Helmond Sport : FC Oss
23 September 2019
PSV Eindhoven II : SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
27 September 2019
Almere City : FC Dordrecht
FC Eindhoven : SC Telstar Velsen
FC Oss : NAC Breda
FC Volendam : SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
MVV Maastricht : Ajax Amsterdam II
NEC Nijmegen : Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
Roda JC : De Graafschap
SBV Excelsior : PSV Eindhoven II
30 September 2019
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II : FC Den Bosch
Utrecht II : Helmond Sport
4 October 2019
Ajax Amsterdam II : FC Eindhoven
De Graafschap : Almere City
FC Den Bosch : FC Oss
FC Dordrecht : Utrecht II
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer : Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
Helmond Sport : MVV Maastricht
NAC Breda : NEC Nijmegen
PSV Eindhoven II : FC Volendam
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden : SBV Excelsior
SC Telstar Velsen : Roda JC
11 October 2019
MVV Maastricht : SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
12 October 2019
FC Oss : SC Telstar Velsen
Roda JC : Helmond Sport
13 October 2019
Almere City : Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
FC Volendam : FC Den Bosch
SBV Excelsior : FC Dordrecht
18 October 2019
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II : Ajax Amsterdam II
FC Den Bosch : Roda JC
FC Dordrecht : Helmond Sport
FC Eindhoven : NAC Breda
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer : FC Volendam
MVV Maastricht : SBV Excelsior
NEC Nijmegen : PSV Eindhoven II
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden : FC Oss
SC Telstar Velsen : Almere City
Utrecht II : De Graafschap
21 October 2019
Ajax Amsterdam II : Utrecht II
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II : NEC Nijmegen
NAC Breda : De Graafschap
PSV Eindhoven II : FC Eindhoven
25 October 2019
Almere City : FC Eindhoven
De Graafschap : FC Dordrecht
FC Oss : PSV Eindhoven II
FC Volendam : Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer : FC Den Bosch
Helmond Sport : SC Telstar Velsen
NEC Nijmegen : MVV Maastricht
Roda JC : NAC Breda
SBV Excelsior : Ajax Amsterdam II
Utrecht II : SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
1 November 2019
De Graafschap : SBV Excelsior
FC Den Bosch : Helmond Sport
FC Dordrecht : FC Oss
FC Eindhoven : Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
MVV Maastricht : Almere City
NAC Breda : Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden : NEC Nijmegen
SC Telstar Velsen : Utrecht II
4 November 2019
Ajax Amsterdam II : FC Volendam
PSV Eindhoven II : Roda JC
8 November 2019
Ajax Amsterdam II : FC Den Bosch
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II : MVV Maastricht
Almere City : NAC Breda
FC Volendam : Utrecht II
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer : FC Dordrecht
Helmond Sport : De Graafschap
NEC Nijmegen : FC Oss
PSV Eindhoven II : SC Telstar Velsen
Roda JC : SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
SBV Excelsior : FC Eindhoven
15 November 2019
FC Dordrecht : Roda JC
FC Eindhoven : MVV Maastricht
FC Oss : FC Volendam
17 November 2019
FC Den Bosch : SBV Excelsior
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden : Almere City
SC Telstar Velsen : Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
22 November 2019
Almere City : FC Den Bosch
De Graafschap : PSV Eindhoven II
FC Dordrecht : SC Telstar Velsen
FC Eindhoven : SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer : Roda JC
Helmond Sport : NEC Nijmegen
MVV Maastricht : FC Oss
NAC Breda : Ajax Amsterdam II
SBV Excelsior : FC Volendam
Utrecht II : Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
25 November 2019
Ajax Amsterdam II : Helmond Sport
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II : De Graafschap
NEC Nijmegen : Utrecht II
PSV Eindhoven II : NAC Breda
29 November 2019
FC Den Bosch : FC Dordrecht
FC Oss : FC Eindhoven
FC Volendam : NEC Nijmegen
Helmond Sport : PSV Eindhoven II
NAC Breda : MVV Maastricht
Roda JC : SBV Excelsior
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden : Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
SC Telstar Velsen : Ajax Amsterdam II
1 December 2019
De Graafschap : Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
2 December 2019
Utrecht II : Almere City
6 December 2019
Almere City : FC Oss
FC Den Bosch : De Graafschap
FC Dordrecht : SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
FC Eindhoven : FC Volendam
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer : PSV Eindhoven II
MVV Maastricht : Utrecht II
SBV Excelsior : NEC Nijmegen
SC Telstar Velsen : NAC Breda
9 December 2019
Ajax Amsterdam II : Roda JC
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II : Helmond Sport
13 December 2019
De Graafschap : SC Telstar Velsen
FC Oss : SBV Excelsior
FC Volendam : MVV Maastricht
Helmond Sport : Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
NAC Breda : FC Den Bosch
NEC Nijmegen : Almere City
PSV Eindhoven II : FC Dordrecht
Roda JC : Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden : Ajax Amsterdam II
Utrecht II : FC Eindhoven
20 December 2019
Ajax Amsterdam II : FC Oss
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II : SC Telstar Velsen
Almere City : Roda JC
FC Den Bosch : PSV Eindhoven II
FC Eindhoven : NEC Nijmegen
FC Volendam : De Graafschap
MVV Maastricht : Helmond Sport
NAC Breda : FC Dordrecht
SBV Excelsior : SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Utrecht II : Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
10 January 2020
De Graafschap : Utrecht II
FC Dordrecht : SBV Excelsior
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer : Almere City
Helmond Sport : NAC Breda
NEC Nijmegen : FC Den Bosch
Roda JC : MVV Maastricht
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden : FC Volendam
SC Telstar Velsen : FC Eindhoven
13 January 2020
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II : FC Oss
PSV Eindhoven II : Ajax Amsterdam II
17 January 2020
Almere City : De Graafschap
FC Eindhoven : Helmond Sport
FC Oss : SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
FC Volendam : PSV Eindhoven II
NAC Breda : Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
SBV Excelsior : SC Telstar Velsen
18 January 2020
MVV Maastricht : NEC Nijmegen
19 January 2020
FC Den Bosch : Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
20 January 2020
Ajax Amsterdam II : FC Dordrecht
Utrecht II : Roda JC
24 January 2020
De Graafschap : MVV Maastricht
FC Dordrecht : FC Eindhoven
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer : NAC Breda
Helmond Sport : FC Den Bosch
NEC Nijmegen : Ajax Amsterdam II
Roda JC : FC Volendam
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden : Utrecht II
SC Telstar Velsen : FC Oss
27 January 2020
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II : Almere City
PSV Eindhoven II : SBV Excelsior
31 January 2020
Almere City : SC Telstar Velsen
FC Den Bosch : Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
FC Eindhoven : De Graafschap
FC Oss : Roda JC
FC Volendam : Helmond Sport
MVV Maastricht : PSV Eindhoven II
NEC Nijmegen : SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
SBV Excelsior : NAC Breda
3 February 2020
Ajax Amsterdam II : Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
Utrecht II : FC Dordrecht
7 February 2020
FC Dordrecht : Almere City
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer : FC Eindhoven
Helmond Sport : SBV Excelsior
NAC Breda : FC Oss
Roda JC : FC Den Bosch
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden : MVV Maastricht
SC Telstar Velsen : NEC Nijmegen
10 February 2020
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II : FC Volendam
PSV Eindhoven II : De Graafschap
Utrecht II : Ajax Amsterdam II
14 February 2020
Almere City : SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
De Graafschap : Roda JC
FC Den Bosch : Utrecht II
FC Eindhoven : PSV Eindhoven II
FC Oss : FC Dordrecht
FC Volendam : SC Telstar Velsen
MVV Maastricht : Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
NEC Nijmegen : Helmond Sport
SBV Excelsior : Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
17 February 2020
Ajax Amsterdam II : NAC Breda
21 February 2020
FC Dordrecht : De Graafschap
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer : NEC Nijmegen
Helmond Sport : Ajax Amsterdam II
NAC Breda : Almere City
PSV Eindhoven II : FC Oss
SBV Excelsior : FC Den Bosch
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden : Roda JC
SC Telstar Velsen : MVV Maastricht
24 February 2020
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II : FC Eindhoven
Utrecht II : FC Volendam
28 February 2020
Ajax Amsterdam II : SC Telstar Velsen
Almere City : Helmond Sport
De Graafschap : Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
FC Eindhoven : SBV Excelsior
FC Oss : Utrecht II
FC Volendam : Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
MVV Maastricht : FC Den Bosch
NEC Nijmegen : NAC Breda
Roda JC : FC Dordrecht
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden : PSV Eindhoven II
6 March 2020
FC Den Bosch : Almere City
FC Eindhoven : FC Oss
FC Volendam : Ajax Amsterdam II
Helmond Sport : FC Dordrecht
NAC Breda : Roda JC
SBV Excelsior : MVV Maastricht
SC Telstar Velsen : PSV Eindhoven II
8 March 2020
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer : De Graafschap
9 March 2020
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II : SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Utrecht II : NEC Nijmegen
13 March 2020
Almere City : Utrecht II
De Graafschap : Helmond Sport
FC Dordrecht : Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
FC Oss : FC Den Bosch
MVV Maastricht : FC Eindhoven
NEC Nijmegen : FC Volendam
Roda JC : SC Telstar Velsen
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden : NAC Breda
16 March 2020
Ajax Amsterdam II : SBV Excelsior
PSV Eindhoven II : Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
20 March 2020
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II : PSV Eindhoven II
FC Den Bosch : NAC Breda
FC Eindhoven : Ajax Amsterdam II
FC Volendam : Almere City
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer : SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Helmond Sport : Roda JC
SBV Excelsior : FC Oss
SC Telstar Velsen : FC Dordrecht
22 March 2020
De Graafschap : NEC Nijmegen
Utrecht II : MVV Maastricht
27 March 2020
Almere City : SBV Excelsior
FC Dordrecht : FC Den Bosch
FC Oss : Helmond Sport
MVV Maastricht : FC Volendam
Roda JC : Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden : FC Eindhoven
3 April 2020
Ajax Amsterdam II : De Graafschap
FC Den Bosch : SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
FC Eindhoven : Almere City
FC Volendam : FC Oss
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer : Helmond Sport
MVV Maastricht : FC Dordrecht
NAC Breda : SC Telstar Velsen
NEC Nijmegen : Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
PSV Eindhoven II : Utrecht II
SBV Excelsior : Roda JC
6 April 2020
Ajax Amsterdam II : Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
De Graafschap : NAC Breda
PSV Eindhoven II : NEC Nijmegen
Utrecht II : SC Telstar Velsen
10 April 2020
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II : Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
Almere City : Ajax Amsterdam II
FC Dordrecht : FC Volendam
FC Oss : MVV Maastricht
Helmond Sport : Utrecht II
NAC Breda : FC Eindhoven
NEC Nijmegen : SBV Excelsior
Roda JC : PSV Eindhoven II
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden : De Graafschap
SC Telstar Velsen : FC Den Bosch
13 April 2020
Almere City : NEC Nijmegen
De Graafschap : FC Oss
FC Den Bosch : Ajax Amsterdam II
FC Volendam : SBV Excelsior
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer : SC Telstar Velsen
MVV Maastricht : Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
PSV Eindhoven II : Helmond Sport
Roda JC : FC Eindhoven
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden : FC Dordrecht
Utrecht II : NAC Breda
17 April 2020
FC Dordrecht : PSV Eindhoven II
FC Eindhoven : FC Den Bosch
FC Oss : Almere City
Helmond Sport : SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
NAC Breda : FC Volendam
NEC Nijmegen : Roda JC
SC Telstar Velsen : De Graafschap
18 April 2020
SBV Excelsior : Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
20 April 2020
Ajax Amsterdam II : MVV Maastricht
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II : Utrecht II
24 April 2020
De Graafschap : FC Den Bosch
FC Dordrecht : Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
FC Oss : NEC Nijmegen
FC Volendam : FC Eindhoven
Helmond Sport : Alkmaar Zaanstreek II
MVV Maastricht : NAC Breda
PSV Eindhoven II : Almere City
Roda JC : Ajax Amsterdam II
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden : SC Telstar Velsen
Utrecht II : SBV Excelsior
1 May 2020
Ajax Amsterdam II : SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Alkmaar Zaanstreek II : Roda JC
Almere City : MVV Maastricht
FC Den Bosch : FC Volendam
FC Eindhoven : Utrecht II
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer : FC Oss
NAC Breda : PSV Eindhoven II
NEC Nijmegen : FC Dordrecht
SBV Excelsior : De Graafschap
SC Telstar Velsen : Helmond Sport