| f t | Login

Partite - Erste Liga (Austria)

27 July 2018
Austria Klagenfurt 1:1 Austria Lustenau
Kapfenberger SV 3:0 Austria Wien II
SV Horn 1:2 Liefering
Vorwarts 1:1 Ried
Wiener Neustadt 0:2 FC Blau Weiss Linz
28 July 2018
Wattens 6:1 Lafnitz
29 July 2018
Amstetten 3:4 Floridsdorfer AC
LASK Juniors 0:3 Wacker Innsbruck II
3 August 2018
Austria Wien II 4:3 SV Horn
FC Blau Weiss Linz 3:1 Austria Klagenfurt
Floridsdorfer AC 0:2 Kapfenberger SV
Lafnitz 1:2 LASK Juniors
Liefering 4:0 Vorwarts
4 August 2018
Austria Lustenau 1:1 Wiener Neustadt
5 August 2018
Ried 2:1 Wattens
Wacker Innsbruck II 0:0 Amstetten
10 August 2018
Amstetten 1:1 Lafnitz
Liefering 3:0 Austria Wien II
SV Horn 0:3 Austria Lustenau
Kapfenberger SV Rinv. Ried
11 August 2018
Wacker Innsbruck II 1:3 FC Blau Weiss Linz
Wattens 1:1 Austria Klagenfurt
12 August 2018
LASK Juniors 2:2 Floridsdorfer AC
Vorwarts 0:2 Wiener Neustadt
17 August 2018
Austria Klagenfurt 0:1 Wacker Innsbruck II
FC Blau Weiss Linz 1:2 Amstetten
Floridsdorfer AC 0:2 Wattens
Ried 3:0 Liefering
Wiener Neustadt 0:0 Austria Wien II
18 August 2018
Austria Lustenau 2:0 LASK Juniors
19 August 2018
Kapfenberger SV 3:1 Vorwarts
Lafnitz 0:2 SV Horn
24 August 2018
Austria Wien II 1:3 Lafnitz
Floridsdorfer AC 1:1 Austria Lustenau
Liefering 0:0 Kapfenberger SV
SV Horn 1:2 Vorwarts
Wattens 1:0 FC Blau Weiss Linz
25 August 2018
Wacker Innsbruck II 1:3 Wiener Neustadt
26 August 2018
Amstetten 1:1 Ried
LASK Juniors 2:1 Austria Klagenfurt
31 August 2018
FC Blau Weiss Linz 5:1 Floridsdorfer AC
Kapfenberger SV 2:2 Wattens
Lafnitz 0:0 Wacker Innsbruck II
Ried 3:0 SV Horn
Vorwarts 1:4 Amstetten
Wiener Neustadt 1:0 LASK Juniors
1 September 2018
Austria Lustenau 1:0 Liefering
2 September 2018
Austria Klagenfurt 1:2 Austria Wien II
14 September 2018
Austria Wien II 2:1 LASK Juniors
Floridsdorfer AC 1:0 Ried
Lafnitz 5:1 Kapfenberger SV
Liefering 1:0 Amstetten
SV Horn 0:1 Austria Klagenfurt
Wattens 2:0 Wiener Neustadt
15 September 2018
Wacker Innsbruck II 1:0 Vorwarts
16 September 2018
FC Blau Weiss Linz 1:0 Austria Lustenau
21 September 2018
Amstetten 1:2 SV Horn
Austria Klagenfurt 1:1 Wiener Neustadt
Kapfenberger SV 0:2 FC Blau Weiss Linz
Ried 1:2 Austria Wien II
Vorwarts 0:2 Wattens
Wacker Innsbruck II 0:1 Floridsdorfer AC
22 September 2018
Austria Lustenau 1:3 Lafnitz
23 September 2018
LASK Juniors 0:3 Liefering
28 September 2018
Austria Wien II 0:2 Amstetten
FC Blau Weiss Linz 2:1 Liefering
Floridsdorfer AC 1:2 Austria Klagenfurt
Lafnitz 0:0 Vorwarts
SV Horn 2:2 LASK Juniors
Wattens 1:1 Wacker Innsbruck II
29 September 2018
Austria Lustenau 2:3 Kapfenberger SV
30 September 2018
Wiener Neustadt 0:3 Ried
5 October 2018
Amstetten 2:3 Wiener Neustadt
Austria Wien II 1:2 Wattens
Kapfenberger SV 3:1 Austria Klagenfurt
Liefering 1:2 Lafnitz
Ried 1:0 Wacker Innsbruck II
SV Horn 1:3 Floridsdorfer AC
Vorwarts 1:5 Austria Lustenau
7 October 2018
LASK Juniors 3:2 FC Blau Weiss Linz
19 October 2018
Austria Klagenfurt 2:2 Amstetten
Austria Lustenau 5:2 Austria Wien II
FC Blau Weiss Linz 1:1 SV Horn
Lafnitz 0:0 Ried
Wattens 4:1 LASK Juniors
Wiener Neustadt 2:1 Liefering
20 October 2018
Wacker Innsbruck II 3:0 Kapfenberger SV
21 October 2018
Floridsdorfer AC 1:2 Vorwarts
26 October 2018
Amstetten 0:2 Wattens
Austria Wien II 3:6 FC Blau Weiss Linz
Lafnitz 1:1 Austria Klagenfurt
SV Horn 1:1 Wacker Innsbruck II
Vorwarts 2:1 LASK Juniors
27 October 2018
Kapfenberger SV 2:0 Wiener Neustadt
Liefering 1:3 Floridsdorfer AC
28 October 2018
Ried 1:0 Austria Lustenau
2 November 2018
FC Blau Weiss Linz 2:0 Vorwarts
Wattens 4:0 Liefering
3 November 2018
Austria Klagenfurt 0:0 Ried
Austria Lustenau 3:1 Amstetten
Floridsdorfer AC 0:0 Lafnitz
Wacker Innsbruck II 0:0 Austria Wien II
4 November 2018
LASK Juniors 4:0 Kapfenberger SV
Wiener Neustadt 3:1 SV Horn
9 November 2018
Amstetten 2:3 LASK Juniors
Floridsdorfer AC 0:0 Austria Wien II
Lafnitz 1:1 Wiener Neustadt
Liefering 4:1 Wacker Innsbruck II
Ried 1:3 FC Blau Weiss Linz
SV Horn 2:2 Kapfenberger SV
10 November 2018
Vorwarts 2:1 Austria Klagenfurt
11 November 2018
Austria Lustenau 1:1 Wattens
23 November 2018
Austria Wien II 4:2 Vorwarts
Kapfenberger SV 2:0 Amstetten
Wacker Innsbruck II 0:0 Austria Lustenau
24 November 2018
Austria Klagenfurt 3:0 Liefering
FC Blau Weiss Linz 0:1 Lafnitz
Wattens 1:0 SV Horn
25 November 2018
LASK Juniors 0:1 Ried
Wiener Neustadt 0:0 Floridsdorfer AC
22 February 2019
Austria Wien II 1:3 Kapfenberger SV
FC Blau Weiss Linz 0:2 Wiener Neustadt
Floridsdorfer AC 2:0 Amstetten
Liefering 4:0 SV Horn
23 February 2019
Austria Lustenau 1:1 Austria Klagenfurt
Wacker Innsbruck II 3:1 LASK Juniors
24 February 2019
Ried 1:1 Vorwarts
1 March 2019
Amstetten 0:0 Wacker Innsbruck II
Kapfenberger SV 0:1 Floridsdorfer AC
SV Horn 2:1 Austria Wien II
Vorwarts 2:2 Liefering
Wattens 0:3 Ried
2 March 2019
LASK Juniors 2:1 Lafnitz
Wiener Neustadt 1:0 Austria Lustenau
3 March 2019
Austria Klagenfurt 5:0 FC Blau Weiss Linz
5 March 2019
Lafnitz 1:1 Wattens
8 March 2019
Austria Klagenfurt 1:1 Wattens
Austria Wien II 1:1 Liefering
Floridsdorfer AC 0:1 LASK Juniors
Lafnitz 0:1 Amstetten
Ried 0:0 Kapfenberger SV
9 March 2019
FC Blau Weiss Linz 0:2 Wacker Innsbruck II
Wiener Neustadt 2:1 Vorwarts
10 March 2019
Austria Lustenau 2:1 SV Horn
15 March 2019
Amstetten 2:0 FC Blau Weiss Linz
Austria Wien II 3:1 Wiener Neustadt
LASK Juniors 4:2 Austria Lustenau
Liefering 2:6 Ried
SV Horn 2:0 Lafnitz
Wacker Innsbruck II 2:2 Austria Klagenfurt
Vorwarts Rinv. Kapfenberger SV
17 March 2019
Wattens 5:1 Floridsdorfer AC
29 March 2019
Austria Klagenfurt 2:0 LASK Juniors
FC Blau Weiss Linz 1:1 Wattens
Kapfenberger SV 0:3 Liefering
Lafnitz 2:0 Austria Wien II
Vorwarts 1:1 SV Horn
30 March 2019
Austria Lustenau 0:0 Floridsdorfer AC
Wiener Neustadt 1:2 Wacker Innsbruck II
31 March 2019
Ried 2:0 Amstetten
5 April 2019
Austria Wien II 1:1 Austria Klagenfurt
Floridsdorfer AC 0:2 FC Blau Weiss Linz
LASK Juniors 2:1 Wiener Neustadt
Liefering 1:2 Austria Lustenau
SV Horn 0:5 Ried
Wattens 2:1 Kapfenberger SV
7 April 2019
Amstetten 4:0 Vorwarts
Wacker Innsbruck II 1:0 Lafnitz
12 April 2019
Amstetten 2:1 Liefering
Austria Klagenfurt 2:2 SV Horn
Kapfenberger SV 3:2 Lafnitz
LASK Juniors 4:0 Austria Wien II
Ried 3:0 Floridsdorfer AC
Wiener Neustadt 0:0 Wattens
13 April 2019
Austria Lustenau 2:0 FC Blau Weiss Linz
14 April 2019
Vorwarts 3:4 Wacker Innsbruck II
19 April 2019
Austria Wien II 3:3 Ried
FC Blau Weiss Linz 0:2 Kapfenberger SV
Floridsdorfer AC 2:2 Wacker Innsbruck II
Lafnitz 2:3 Austria Lustenau
Liefering 5:1 LASK Juniors
SV Horn 2:0 Amstetten
20 April 2019
Wiener Neustadt 1:3 Austria Klagenfurt
21 April 2019
Wattens 2:0 Vorwarts
26 April 2019
Amstetten 1:1 Austria Wien II
Austria Klagenfurt 1:1 Floridsdorfer AC
Kapfenberger SV 2:0 Austria Lustenau
LASK Juniors 6:1 SV Horn
Liefering 2:4 FC Blau Weiss Linz
Ried 7:0 Wiener Neustadt
Vorwarts 0:3 Lafnitz
28 April 2019
Wacker Innsbruck II 3:2 Wattens
3 May 2019
Austria Klagenfurt 1:0 Kapfenberger SV
Floridsdorfer AC 1:0 SV Horn
Lafnitz 2:3 Liefering
Wacker Innsbruck II 3:4 Ried
Wattens 2:1 Austria Wien II
4 May 2019
Austria Lustenau 2:0 Vorwarts
Wiener Neustadt 1:0 Amstetten
5 May 2019
FC Blau Weiss Linz 0:2 LASK Juniors
10 May 2019
Austria Wien II 2:5 Austria Lustenau
Kapfenberger SV 4:1 Wacker Innsbruck II
LASK Juniors 1:2 Wattens
Liefering 2:5 Wiener Neustadt
SV Horn 3:0 FC Blau Weiss Linz
Vorwarts 3:2 Floridsdorfer AC
11 May 2019
Ried 2:0 Lafnitz
12 May 2019
Amstetten 3:1 Austria Klagenfurt
17 May 2019
Austria Klagenfurt 2:0 Lafnitz
Austria Lustenau 0:0 Ried
FC Blau Weiss Linz 0:5 Austria Wien II
Floridsdorfer AC 3:0 Liefering
LASK Juniors 4:1 Vorwarts
Wacker Innsbruck II 1:1 SV Horn
Wiener Neustadt 0:0 Kapfenberger SV
19 May 2019
Wattens 3:1 Amstetten
24 May 2019
Amstetten : Austria Lustenau
Austria Wien II : Wacker Innsbruck II
Kapfenberger SV : LASK Juniors
Lafnitz : Floridsdorfer AC
Liefering : Wattens
Ried : Austria Klagenfurt
SV Horn : Wiener Neustadt
Vorwarts : FC Blau Weiss Linz
29 May 2019
Austria Klagenfurt : Vorwarts
Austria Wien II : Floridsdorfer AC
FC Blau Weiss Linz : Ried
Kapfenberger SV : SV Horn
LASK Juniors : Amstetten
Wacker Innsbruck II : Liefering
Wattens : Austria Lustenau
Wiener Neustadt : Lafnitz
1 June 2019
Amstetten : Kapfenberger SV
Austria Lustenau : Wacker Innsbruck II
Floridsdorfer AC : Wiener Neustadt
Lafnitz : FC Blau Weiss Linz
Liefering : Austria Klagenfurt
Ried : LASK Juniors
SV Horn : Wattens
Vorwarts : Austria Wien II