| f t | Login

Partite - First Division (Irlanda)

22 February 2019
Athlone Town 4:2 Wexford Youths
Cabinteely 0:3 Bray Wanderers
Drogheda United 4:0 Cobh Ramblers
Galway United 2:3 Shelbourne
Limerick 0:0 Longford Town
1 March 2019
Bray Wanderers 2:0 Limerick
Shelbourne 2:3 Cabinteely
Wexford Youths 0:4 Galway United
2 March 2019
Cobh Ramblers 0:1 Athlone Town
Longford Town 3:0 Drogheda United
8 March 2019
Athlone Town 0:2 Shelbourne
Cabinteely 1:1 Longford Town
Galway United 0:1 Bray Wanderers
Limerick 0:0 Drogheda United
9 March 2019
Cobh Ramblers 6:1 Wexford Youths
15 March 2019
Bray Wanderers 0:1 Athlone Town
Drogheda United 1:4 Cabinteely
Limerick 3:1 Cobh Ramblers
Shelbourne 3:0 Wexford Youths
22 March 2019
Athlone Town 0:1 Longford Town
Galway United 0:1 Drogheda United
Wexford Youths 2:0 Bray Wanderers
23 March 2019
Cabinteely 1:2 Limerick
29 March 2019
Bray Wanderers 1:0 Cobh Ramblers
Cabinteely 1:0 Galway United
Drogheda United 2:1 Wexford Youths
Limerick 2:0 Athlone Town
30 March 2019
Longford Town 2:0 Shelbourne
5 April 2019
Athlone Town 3:5 Drogheda United
Galway United 0:1 Limerick
Shelbourne 1:0 Bray Wanderers
Wexford Youths 1:2 Longford Town
6 April 2019
Cobh Ramblers 0:1 Cabinteely
12 April 2019
Cabinteely 3:2 Athlone Town
Drogheda United 0:0 Shelbourne
Galway United 1:2 Cobh Ramblers
Limerick 1:1 Wexford Youths
13 April 2019
Longford Town 2:0 Bray Wanderers
19 April 2019
Athlone Town 0:4 Galway United
Bray Wanderers 3:1 Drogheda United
Shelbourne 2:0 Limerick
Wexford Youths 0:2 Cabinteely
20 April 2019
Cobh Ramblers 0:0 Longford Town
Cobh Ramblers Rinv. Shelbourne
26 April 2019
Bray Wanderers 1:1 Cabinteely
Shelbourne 3:0 Galway United
Wexford Youths 2:0 Athlone Town
27 April 2019
Cobh Ramblers 1:4 Drogheda United
Longford Town 1:0 Limerick
3 May 2019
Athlone Town 1:1 Cobh Ramblers
Cabinteely 1:0 Shelbourne
Drogheda United 0:1 Longford Town
Galway United 2:0 Wexford Youths
Limerick 1:0 Bray Wanderers
10 May 2019
Drogheda United 3:2 Limerick
Shelbourne 2:1 Athlone Town
Wexford Youths 2:2 Cobh Ramblers
11 May 2019
Longford Town 0:1 Cabinteely
17 May 2019
Athlone Town 0:5 Bray Wanderers
Galway United 2:1 Longford Town
Wexford Youths 1:2 Shelbourne
18 May 2019
Cabinteely 0:5 Drogheda United
Cobh Ramblers 2:3 Limerick
20 May 2019
Bray Wanderers 2:1 Galway United
24 May 2019
Bray Wanderers 2:1 Wexford Youths
Drogheda United 3:0 Galway United
Limerick 1:0 Cabinteely
Shelbourne 1:0 Cobh Ramblers
25 May 2019
Longford Town 3:1 Athlone Town
31 May 2019
Athlone Town 1:1 Limerick
Cobh Ramblers 1:0 Bray Wanderers
Galway United 0:0 Cabinteely
Shelbourne 1:0 Longford Town
Wexford Youths 1:2 Drogheda United
3 June 2019
Longford Town 2:1 Galway United
8 June 2019
Bray Wanderers 0:1 Shelbourne
Cabinteely 2:2 Cobh Ramblers
Drogheda United 4:2 Athlone Town
Limerick 2:1 Galway United
Longford Town 1:0 Wexford Youths
14 June 2019
Athlone Town 2:2 Cabinteely
Bray Wanderers 3:2 Longford Town
Cobh Ramblers 2:1 Galway United
Shelbourne 2:1 Drogheda United
Wexford Youths 0:0 Limerick
28 June 2019
Cabinteely 2:0 Wexford Youths
Drogheda United 1:0 Bray Wanderers
Galway United 1:1 Athlone Town
Limerick 0:1 Shelbourne
29 June 2019
Longford Town 1:0 Cobh Ramblers
5 July 2019
Athlone Town 3:1 Wexford Youths
Cabinteely 2:1 Bray Wanderers
Drogheda United 4:2 Cobh Ramblers
Galway United 0:3 Shelbourne
Limerick 3:1 Longford Town
12 July 2019
Bray Wanderers 1:0 Limerick
Shelbourne 1:1 Cabinteely
Wexford Youths 0:0 Galway United
13 July 2019
Cobh Ramblers 2:1 Athlone Town
Longford Town 2:1 Drogheda United
19 July 2019
Athlone Town : Shelbourne
Cabinteely : Longford Town
Galway United : Bray Wanderers
Limerick : Drogheda United
20 July 2019
Cobh Ramblers : Wexford Youths
26 July 2019
Bray Wanderers : Athlone Town
Drogheda United : Cabinteely
Limerick : Cobh Ramblers
Shelbourne : Wexford Youths
27 July 2019
Longford Town : Galway United
2 August 2019
Athlone Town : Longford Town
Cabinteely : Limerick
Galway United : Drogheda United
Wexford Youths : Bray Wanderers
16 August 2019
Bray Wanderers : Cobh Ramblers
Cabinteely : Galway United
Drogheda United : Wexford Youths
Limerick : Athlone Town
17 August 2019
Longford Town : Shelbourne
30 August 2019
Athlone Town : Drogheda United
Galway United : Limerick
Shelbourne : Bray Wanderers
Wexford Youths : Longford Town
31 August 2019
Cobh Ramblers : Cabinteely
13 September 2019
Cabinteely : Athlone Town
Drogheda United : Shelbourne
Galway United : Cobh Ramblers
Limerick : Wexford Youths
14 September 2019
Longford Town : Bray Wanderers
21 September 2019
Athlone Town : Galway United
Bray Wanderers : Drogheda United
Cobh Ramblers : Longford Town
Shelbourne : Limerick
Wexford Youths : Cabinteely