| f t | Login

Partite - Liga I (Romania)

12 July 2019
Voluntari 0:0 Sepsi
13 July 2019
Astra Ploiesti 2:2 Botoşani
CFR Cluj 1:1 Politehnica Iasi
14 July 2019
Steaua Bucuresti 4:3 Hermannstadt
Universitatea Craiova 3:2 Academica Clinceni
15 July 2019
Gaz Metan Medias 2:2 Chindia Târgovişte
Viitorul Constanţa 5:0 Dinamo Bucuresti
19 July 2019
Chindia Târgovişte 0:1 Viitorul Constanţa
Hermannstadt 0:2 Gaz Metan Medias
20 July 2019
Academica Clinceni 1:4 CFR Cluj
Botoşani 4:1 Voluntari
21 July 2019
Dinamo Bucuresti 0:2 Universitatea Craiova
Politehnica Iasi 1:0 Astra Ploiesti
22 July 2019
Sepsi 0:0 Steaua Bucuresti
26 July 2019
Politehnica Iasi 2:0 Academica Clinceni
Voluntari 1:2 Astra Ploiesti
27 July 2019
CFR Cluj 1:0 Dinamo Bucuresti
Gaz Metan Medias 1:1 Sepsi
28 July 2019
Universitatea Craiova 1:0 Chindia Târgovişte
Viitorul Constanţa 3:2 Hermannstadt
29 July 2019
Steaua Bucuresti 0:2 Botoşani
2 August 2019
Dinamo Bucuresti 4:2 Academica Clinceni
3 August 2019
Botoşani 1:1 Gaz Metan Medias
Chindia Târgovişte 1:4 CFR Cluj
4 August 2019
Hermannstadt 2:1 Universitatea Craiova
Sepsi 2:2 Viitorul Constanţa
5 August 2019
Astra Ploiesti 2:1 Steaua Bucuresti
Voluntari 0:0 Politehnica Iasi
9 August 2019
Academica Clinceni 3:1 Chindia Târgovişte
Politehnica Iasi 2:0 Dinamo Bucuresti
10 August 2019
CFR Cluj 3:0 Hermannstadt
Gaz Metan Medias 1:0 Astra Ploiesti
11 August 2019
Steaua Bucuresti 1:3 Voluntari
Universitatea Craiova 0:1 Sepsi
12 August 2019
Viitorul Constanţa 2:2 Botoşani
16 August 2019
Chindia Târgovişte 3:2 Dinamo Bucuresti
Hermannstadt 2:1 Academica Clinceni
17 August 2019
Sepsi 1:1 CFR Cluj
18 August 2019
Botoşani 1:1 Universitatea Craiova
Steaua Bucuresti 1:2 Politehnica Iasi
19 August 2019
Astra Ploiesti 1:1 Viitorul Constanţa
Voluntari 0:3 Gaz Metan Medias
23 August 2019
Politehnica Iasi 2:2 Chindia Târgovişte
Universitatea Craiova 1:0 Astra Ploiesti
24 August 2019
Academica Clinceni 1:1 Sepsi
CFR Cluj 4:1 Botoşani
25 August 2019
Gaz Metan Medias 4:0 Steaua Bucuresti
Viitorul Constanţa 4:0 Voluntari
26 August 2019
Dinamo Bucuresti 3:0 Hermannstadt
30 August 2019
Botoşani 2:2 Academica Clinceni
Voluntari 1:2 Universitatea Craiova
31 August 2019
Astra Ploiesti 3:2 CFR Cluj
Gaz Metan Medias 3:2 Politehnica Iasi
1 September 2019
Hermannstadt 2:1 Chindia Târgovişte
Steaua Bucuresti 2:1 Viitorul Constanţa
2 September 2019
Sepsi 0:1 Dinamo Bucuresti
13 September 2019
Academica Clinceni 1:1 Astra Ploiesti
CFR Cluj 5:0 Voluntari
14 September 2019
Chindia Târgovişte 0:0 Sepsi
Dinamo Bucuresti 1:1 Botoşani
15 September 2019
Politehnica Iasi 0:0 Hermannstadt
Universitatea Craiova 0:1 Steaua Bucuresti
16 September 2019
Viitorul Constanţa 4:1 Gaz Metan Medias
20 September 2019
Gaz Metan Medias : Universitatea Craiova
21 September 2019
Astra Ploiesti : Dinamo Bucuresti
Sepsi : Hermannstadt
Voluntari : Academica Clinceni
22 September 2019
Botoşani : Chindia Târgovişte
Steaua Bucuresti : CFR Cluj
23 September 2019
Viitorul Constanţa : Politehnica Iasi
28 September 2019
Academica Clinceni : Steaua Bucuresti
CFR Cluj : Gaz Metan Medias
Chindia Târgovişte : Astra Ploiesti
Dinamo Bucuresti : Voluntari
Hermannstadt : Botoşani
Politehnica Iasi : Sepsi
Universitatea Craiova : Viitorul Constanţa
5 October 2019
Astra Ploiesti : Hermannstadt
Botoşani : Sepsi
Gaz Metan Medias : Academica Clinceni
Steaua Bucuresti : Dinamo Bucuresti
Universitatea Craiova : Politehnica Iasi
Viitorul Constanţa : CFR Cluj
Voluntari : Chindia Târgovişte
19 October 2019
Academica Clinceni : Viitorul Constanţa
CFR Cluj : Universitatea Craiova
Chindia Târgovişte : Steaua Bucuresti
Dinamo Bucuresti : Gaz Metan Medias
Hermannstadt : Voluntari
Politehnica Iasi : Botoşani
Sepsi : Astra Ploiesti
26 October 2019
Academica Clinceni : Universitatea Craiova
Botoşani : Astra Ploiesti
Chindia Târgovişte : Gaz Metan Medias
Dinamo Bucuresti : Viitorul Constanţa
Hermannstadt : Steaua Bucuresti
Politehnica Iasi : CFR Cluj
Sepsi : Voluntari
2 November 2019
Astra Ploiesti : Politehnica Iasi
CFR Cluj : Academica Clinceni
Gaz Metan Medias : Hermannstadt
Steaua Bucuresti : Sepsi
Universitatea Craiova : Dinamo Bucuresti
Viitorul Constanţa : Chindia Târgovişte
Voluntari : Botoşani
9 November 2019
Academica Clinceni : Politehnica Iasi
Astra Ploiesti : Voluntari
Botoşani : Steaua Bucuresti
Chindia Târgovişte : Universitatea Craiova
Dinamo Bucuresti : CFR Cluj
Hermannstadt : Viitorul Constanţa
Sepsi : Gaz Metan Medias
23 November 2019
Academica Clinceni : Dinamo Bucuresti
CFR Cluj : Chindia Târgovişte
Gaz Metan Medias : Botoşani
Politehnica Iasi : Voluntari
Steaua Bucuresti : Astra Ploiesti
Universitatea Craiova : Hermannstadt
Viitorul Constanţa : Sepsi
30 November 2019
Astra Ploiesti : Gaz Metan Medias
Botoşani : Viitorul Constanţa
Chindia Târgovişte : Academica Clinceni
Dinamo Bucuresti : Politehnica Iasi
Hermannstadt : CFR Cluj
Sepsi : Universitatea Craiova
Voluntari : Steaua Bucuresti
4 December 2019
Academica Clinceni : Hermannstadt
CFR Cluj : Sepsi
Dinamo Bucuresti : Chindia Târgovişte
Gaz Metan Medias : Voluntari
Politehnica Iasi : Steaua Bucuresti
Universitatea Craiova : Botoşani
Viitorul Constanţa : Astra Ploiesti
7 December 2019
Astra Ploiesti : Universitatea Craiova
Botoşani : CFR Cluj
Chindia Târgovişte : Politehnica Iasi
Hermannstadt : Dinamo Bucuresti
Sepsi : Academica Clinceni
Steaua Bucuresti : Gaz Metan Medias
Voluntari : Viitorul Constanţa
14 December 2019
Academica Clinceni : Botoşani
CFR Cluj : Astra Ploiesti
Chindia Târgovişte : Hermannstadt
Dinamo Bucuresti : Sepsi
Politehnica Iasi : Gaz Metan Medias
Universitatea Craiova : Voluntari
Viitorul Constanţa : Steaua Bucuresti
21 December 2019
Astra Ploiesti : Academica Clinceni
Botoşani : Dinamo Bucuresti
Gaz Metan Medias : Viitorul Constanţa
Hermannstadt : Politehnica Iasi
Sepsi : Chindia Târgovişte
Steaua Bucuresti : Universitatea Craiova
Voluntari : CFR Cluj
1 February 2020
Academica Clinceni : Voluntari
CFR Cluj : Steaua Bucuresti
Chindia Târgovişte : Botoşani
Dinamo Bucuresti : Astra Ploiesti
Hermannstadt : Sepsi
Politehnica Iasi : Viitorul Constanţa
Universitatea Craiova : Gaz Metan Medias
8 February 2020
Astra Ploiesti : Chindia Târgovişte
Botoşani : Hermannstadt
Gaz Metan Medias : CFR Cluj
Sepsi : Politehnica Iasi
Steaua Bucuresti : Academica Clinceni
Viitorul Constanţa : Universitatea Craiova
Voluntari : Dinamo Bucuresti
15 February 2020
Academica Clinceni : Gaz Metan Medias
CFR Cluj : Viitorul Constanţa
Chindia Târgovişte : Voluntari
Dinamo Bucuresti : Steaua Bucuresti
Hermannstadt : Astra Ploiesti
Politehnica Iasi : Universitatea Craiova
Sepsi : Botoşani
22 February 2020
Astra Ploiesti : Sepsi
Botoşani : Politehnica Iasi
Gaz Metan Medias : Dinamo Bucuresti
Steaua Bucuresti : Chindia Târgovişte
Universitatea Craiova : CFR Cluj
Viitorul Constanţa : Academica Clinceni
Voluntari : Hermannstadt