| f t | Login

Partite - Liga Leumit (Israele)

23 August 2018
Hapoel Afula 1:1 Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Katamon 1:0 Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv
Hapoel Marmorek 0:0 Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ramat Gan 0:0 Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Ironi Ramat Hasharon 1:1 Hapoel Nazareth Illit
27 August 2018
Hapoel Ashkelon 2:1 Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:2 Hapoel Petah Tikva
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 2:2 Sektzia Nes Tziona
30 August 2018
Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv 2:2 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
Hapoel Acre 2:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Nazareth Illit 0:0 Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Petah Tikva 1:0 Hapoel Ramat Gan
Sektzia Nes Tziona 1:0 Hapoel Afula
3 September 2018
Hapoel Iksal 0:1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion 1:4 Hapoel Katamon
Hapoel Kfar Saba 3:1 Hapoel Marmorek
12 September 2018
Hapoel Afula 4:0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Ashkelon 1:3 Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv
Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:3 Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Iksal 1:3 Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Hapoel Katamon 1:0 Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Marmorek 0:0 Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Ramat Gan 0:2 Hapoel Acre
Ironi Ramat Hasharon 1:1 Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
17 September 2018
Hapoel Acre 0:3 Hapoel Katamon
Hapoel Afula 3:0 Hapoel Marmorek
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion 0:1 Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Kfar Saba 2:0 Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Petah Tikva 2:2 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 2:2 Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Sektzia Nes Tziona 3:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod
21 September 2018
Hapoel Ashkelon 2:2 Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:1 Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Iksal 1:2 Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Katamon 1:2 Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Marmorek 1:1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Nazareth Illit 2:1 Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ramat Gan 2:4 Sektzia Nes Tziona
Ironi Ramat Hasharon 1:1 Hapoel Acre
27 September 2018
Hapoel Kfar Saba 2:0 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
28 September 2018
Hapoel Acre 0:2 Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Afula 1:1 Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion 0:2 Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Hapoel Marmorek 0:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Petah Tikva 1:0 Hapoel Iksal
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 0:2 Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv
Sektzia Nes Tziona 1:3 Hapoel Katamon
5 October 2018
Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv 1:1 Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:2 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Katamon 1:0 Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Nazareth Illit 3:1 Hapoel Petah Tikva
Ironi Ramat Hasharon 1:2 Sektzia Nes Tziona
8 October 2018
Hapoel Ashkelon 2:1 Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Iksal 1:0 Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ramat Gan 0:0 Hapoel Marmorek
12 October 2018
Hapoel Acre 0:0 Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:2 Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Kfar Saba 2:2 Hapoel Iksal
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 0:1 Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
15 October 2018
Hapoel Afula 1:0 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
Hapoel Marmorek 2:2 Hapoel Katamon
Sektzia Nes Tziona 1:1 Hapoel Ashkelon
18 October 2018
Hapoel Petah Tikva 1:1 Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv
19 October 2018
Hapoel Ashkelon 1:1 Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Iksal 2:1 Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Katamon 3:3 Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Ramat Gan 2:1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Ironi Ramat Hasharon 3:0 Hapoel Marmorek
22 October 2018
Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv 2:2 Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion 2:2 Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Nazareth Illit 1:1 Hapoel Kfar Saba
25 October 2018
Hapoel Ramat Gan 0:1 Hapoel Katamon
26 October 2018
Hapoel Acre 0:0 Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Afula 1:0 Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:1 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
Hapoel Kfar Saba 3:2 Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv
Hapoel Marmorek 0:1 Hapoel Ashkelon
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 0:0 Hapoel Petah Tikva
Sektzia Nes Tziona 2:1 Hapoel Nazareth Illit
2 November 2018
Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv 2:0 Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Iksal 1:0 Hapoel Marmorek
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion 1:0 Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Katamon 3:1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Nazareth Illit 2:0 Hapoel Afula
5 November 2018
Hapoel Ashkelon 1:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Petah Tikva 1:2 Hapoel Acre
Ironi Ramat Hasharon 1:2 Hapoel Ramat Gan
6 November 2018
Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv 2:0 Hapoel Iksal
9 November 2018
Hapoel Katamon 3:0 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
Hapoel Marmorek 1:2 Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Hapoel Ramat Gan 1:1 Hapoel Ashkelon
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 1:0 Hapoel Acre
Sektzia Nes Tziona 4:1 Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
12 November 2018
Hapoel Afula 2:0 Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv
Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:0 Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Kfar Saba 2:1 Hapoel Petah Tikva
30 November 2018
Hapoel Acre 0:1 Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Iksal 0:1 Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion 1:1 Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Nazareth Illit 1:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod
Ironi Ramat Hasharon 2:0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
3 December 2018
Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv 2:0 Hapoel Marmorek
Hapoel Ashkelon 2:0 Hapoel Katamon
Hapoel Petah Tikva 0:1 Sektzia Nes Tziona
7 December 2018
Hapoel Bnei Lod 3:0 Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv
Hapoel Marmorek 1:1 Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Ramat Gan 1:2 Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 0:1 Hapoel Kfar Saba
10 December 2018
Hapoel Afula 1:2 Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Katamon 1:3 Hapoel Iksal
Ironi Ramat Hasharon 0:0 Hapoel Ashkelon
Sektzia Nes Tziona 6:0 Hapoel Acre
14 December 2018
Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv 1:0 Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Acre 0:0 Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion 4:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Nazareth Illit 1:1 Hapoel Katamon
Hapoel Petah Tikva 3:0 Hapoel Marmorek
17 December 2018
Hapoel Ashkelon 0:0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Iksal 1:3 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
Hapoel Kfar Saba 1:5 Sektzia Nes Tziona
24 December 2018
Hapoel Petah Tikva 2:2 Hapoel Bnei Lod
25 December 2018
Hapoel Acre 5:1 Hapoel Marmorek
Hapoel Iksal 2:0 Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion 1:1 Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Kfar Saba 1:1 Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Nazareth Illit 0:0 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
Sektzia Nes Tziona 0:1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
27 December 2018
Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv 2:0 Hapoel Katamon
28 December 2018
Hapoel Afula 3:1 Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Ashkelon 0:1 Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:1 Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ramat Gan 2:1 Hapoel Petah Tikva
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 0:0 Hapoel Iksal
31 December 2018
Hapoel Marmorek 0:4 Hapoel Kfar Saba
Ironi Ramat Hasharon 1:2 Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv
1 January 2019
Hapoel Katamon 1:1 Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
4 January 2019
Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv 2:0 Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Acre 1:1 Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Kfar Saba 1:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Nazareth Illit 1:0 Hapoel Iksal
Sektzia Nes Tziona 1:2 Hapoel Marmorek
7 January 2019
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion 1:2 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
Hapoel Petah Tikva 2:1 Hapoel Katamon
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 1:1 Hapoel Afula
11 January 2019
Hapoel Ashkelon 1:0 Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Katamon 0:0 Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Marmorek 0:1 Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Nazareth Illit 0:0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Ironi Ramat Hasharon 1:2 Hapoel Petah Tikva
14 January 2019
Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:0 Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Ramat Gan 2:1 Hapoel Kfar Saba
15 January 2019
Hapoel Iksal 4:1 Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv
18 January 2019
Hapoel Afula 1:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion 4:1 Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Petah Tikva 1:1 Hapoel Ashkelon
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 0:2 Hapoel Marmorek
Sektzia Nes Tziona 2:1 Hapoel Ramat Gan
20 January 2019
Hapoel Kfar Saba 0:1 Hapoel Katamon
21 January 2019
Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv 1:3 Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Hapoel Acre 0:0 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
25 January 2019
Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv 3:0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Ashkelon 1:1 Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:1 Hapoel Marmorek
Hapoel Iksal 0:0 Hapoel Petah Tikva
Ironi Ramat Hasharon 1:2 Hapoel Kfar Saba
28 January 2019
Hapoel Katamon 1:0 Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Nazareth Illit 4:1 Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Ramat Gan 1:1 Hapoel Afula
1 February 2019
Hapoel Acre 3:1 Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Afula 1:1 Hapoel Katamon
Hapoel Kfar Saba 0:2 Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Petah Tikva 2:0 Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 3:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod
4 February 2019
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion 1:0 Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv
Hapoel Marmorek 0:2 Hapoel Ramat Gan
Sektzia Nes Tziona 0:1 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
8 February 2019
Hapoel Ashkelon 2:2 Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion 0:2 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Katamon 0:3 Hapoel Marmorek
Hapoel Ramat Gan 0:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod
11 February 2019
Hapoel Iksal 2:2 Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Nazareth Illit 0:0 Hapoel Acre
Ironi Ramat Hasharon 0:1 Hapoel Afula
15 February 2019
Hapoel Acre 0:0 Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv
Hapoel Bnei Lod 2:0 Hapoel Katamon
Hapoel Marmorek 2:0 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
Hapoel Petah Tikva 2:0 Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Sektzia Nes Tziona 2:0 Hapoel Iksal
18 February 2019
Hapoel Afula 4:1 Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Kfar Saba 0:0 Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 3:4 Hapoel Ramat Gan
22 February 2019
Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv 0:0 Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Ashkelon 4:2 Hapoel Marmorek
Hapoel Iksal 2:0 Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion 3:1 Hapoel Acre
Ironi Ramat Hasharon 0:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod
25 February 2019
Hapoel Katamon 0:0 Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Nazareth Illit 1:0 Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Petah Tikva 1:2 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1 March 2019
Hapoel Acre 1:2 Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Kfar Saba 1:1 Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Marmorek 4:2 Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Ramat Gan 1:1 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
Sektzia Nes Tziona 2:1 Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv
4 March 2019
Hapoel Afula 2:4 Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:0 Hapoel Ashkelon
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 0:1 Hapoel Katamon
5 March 2019
Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv 0:0* Hapoel Petah Tikva
8 March 2019
Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv 3:1 Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Acre 1:1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Iksal 1:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion 0:1 Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Petah Tikva 2:0 Hapoel Kfar Saba
11 March 2019
Hapoel Ashkelon 2:4 Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Nazareth Illit 0:1 Hapoel Marmorek
Ironi Ramat Hasharon 3:1 Hapoel Katamon
12 March 2019
Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv 1:3 Hapoel Bnei Lod
15 March 2019
Hapoel Afula 2:1 Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Katamon 2:0 Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Marmorek 3:1 Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ramat Gan 2:2 Hapoel Iksal
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 3:1 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
18 March 2019
Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:2 Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Hapoel Kfar Saba 0:2 Hapoel Acre
Sektzia Nes Tziona 0:1 Hapoel Petah Tikva
22 March 2019
Hapoel Iksal 1:1 Hapoel Katamon
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion 2:0 Hapoel Marmorek
Hapoel Nazareth Illit 1:1 Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Petah Tikva 1:1 Hapoel Afula
25 March 2019
Hapoel Acre : Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Ashkelon : Ironi Ramat Hasharon
Hapoel Kfar Saba : Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
29 March 2019
Hapoel Afula : Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Bnei Lod : Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Katamon : Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Hapoel Marmorek : Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Ramat Gan : Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv
Ironi Ramat Hasharon : Hapoel Iksal
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth : Hapoel Ashkelon
Sektzia Nes Tziona : Hapoel Kfar Saba