| f t | Login

Partite - National First Division (Sudafrica)

17 August 2019
Ajax Cape Town 3:2 Free State Stars
Maccabi 1:1 TS Sporting
Tshakhuma FC 2:1 Cape Umoya United
18 August 2019
Pretoria University 1:0 Steenberg United
Richards Bay 2:2 JDR Stars
TS Galaxy 0:0 Jomo Cosmos
23 August 2019
Cape Umoya United 1:0 Maccabi
24 August 2019
Free State Stars 1:0 Pretoria University
TS Sporting 0:1 Richards Bay
Uthongathi Rinv. Tshakhuma FC
25 August 2019
Mbombela United 1:1 Ajax Cape Town
Real Kings 0:2 JDR Stars
Jomo Cosmos Rinv. Royal Eagles
31 August 2019
Mbombela United 1:0 Free State Stars
Real Kings 1:1 TS Galaxy
Steenberg United 3:1 TS Sporting
Tshakhuma FC 3:0 Maccabi
1 September 2019
Ajax Cape Town 0:3 Uthongathi
Pretoria University 2:2 Jomo Cosmos
Richards Bay 1:1 Cape Umoya United
Royal Eagles 2:2 JDR Stars
14 September 2019
Cape Umoya United 0:1 Pretoria University
Free State Stars 1:1 TS Sporting
JDR Stars 3:1 Mbombela United
Maccabi 3:2 Royal Eagles
Uthongathi 5:1 Steenberg United
15 September 2019
Ajax Cape Town 3:2 Tshakhuma FC
Jomo Cosmos 1:2 Real Kings
TS Galaxy Rinv. Richards Bay
21 September 2019
JDR Stars 2:0 Cape Umoya United
Royal Eagles 2:2 Real Kings
TS Sporting 0:2 Mbombela United
Tshakhuma FC Rinv. Jomo Cosmos
22 September 2019
Pretoria University 0:1 Uthongathi
Richards Bay 2:0 Free State Stars
Steenberg United 2:1 Maccabi
TS Galaxy 1:0 Ajax Cape Town
27 September 2019
Cape Umoya United 2:1 Steenberg United
28 September 2019
Ajax Cape Town 2:1 Royal Eagles
Mbombela United 0:0 Tshakhuma FC
TS Sporting 0:0 JDR Stars
Uthongathi 0:3 Free State Stars
29 September 2019
Jomo Cosmos 0:1 Richards Bay
Real Kings 3:3 Pretoria University
5 October 2019
Ajax Cape Town 2:1 Steenberg United
Free State Stars 1:0 TS Galaxy
JDR Stars 3:2 Pretoria University
Royal Eagles 2:2 TS Sporting
Uthongathi 1:0 Mbombela United
6 October 2019
Jomo Cosmos 1:0 Cape Umoya United
Real Kings 0:0 Maccabi
Tshakhuma FC 0:0 Richards Bay
16 October 2019
Maccabi 1:2 TS Galaxy
Real Kings 1:2 Uthongathi
Royal Eagles 1:0 Mbombela United
19 October 2019
Free State Stars 0:0 Cape Umoya United
Maccabi 3:2 Ajax Cape Town
Pretoria University 2:0 Mbombela United
Royal Eagles 1:2 Uthongathi
Steenberg United 2:0 Tshakhuma FC
TS Sporting 2:0 Jomo Cosmos
20 October 2019
Richards Bay 1:2 Real Kings
TS Galaxy 1:1 JDR Stars
23 October 2019
Steenberg United : TS Galaxy
25 October 2019
Cape Umoya United : Royal Eagles
26 October 2019
Jomo Cosmos : Maccabi
Mbombela United : Steenberg United
Real Kings : Free State Stars
TS Sporting : Ajax Cape Town
Tshakhuma FC : JDR Stars
Uthongathi : Richards Bay
27 October 2019
TS Galaxy : Pretoria University
1 November 2019
Steenberg United : Real Kings
2 November 2019
Ajax Cape Town : Cape Umoya United
JDR Stars : Free State Stars
Mbombela United : TS Galaxy
Pretoria University : TS Sporting
Royal Eagles : Tshakhuma FC
Uthongathi : Jomo Cosmos
3 November 2019
Maccabi : Richards Bay
8 November 2019
Cape Umoya United : Uthongathi
9 November 2019
Free State Stars : Steenberg United
Jomo Cosmos : Mbombela United
Maccabi : JDR Stars
Real Kings : Ajax Cape Town
TS Sporting : Tshakhuma FC
10 November 2019
Richards Bay : Pretoria University
TS Galaxy : Royal Eagles
23 November 2019
Cape Umoya United : TS Galaxy
Free State Stars : Maccabi
JDR Stars : Jomo Cosmos
Mbombela United : Richards Bay
Tshakhuma FC : Real Kings
Uthongathi : TS Sporting
24 November 2019
Pretoria University : Ajax Cape Town
Steenberg United : Royal Eagles
6 December 2019
Ajax Cape Town : JDR Stars
7 December 2019
Jomo Cosmos : Steenberg United
Maccabi : Pretoria University
Mbombela United : Real Kings
Royal Eagles : Richards Bay
TS Sporting : Cape Umoya United
8 December 2019
TS Galaxy : Uthongathi
Tshakhuma FC : Free State Stars
13 December 2019
Cape Umoya United : Mbombela United
14 December 2019
Free State Stars : Jomo Cosmos
Pretoria University : Royal Eagles
Real Kings : TS Sporting
Steenberg United : JDR Stars
Uthongathi : Maccabi
15 December 2019
Richards Bay : Ajax Cape Town
TS Galaxy : Tshakhuma FC
20 December 2019
Cape Umoya United : Real Kings
21 December 2019
Ajax Cape Town : Jomo Cosmos
Mbombela United : Maccabi
Royal Eagles : Free State Stars
TS Sporting : TS Galaxy
Tshakhuma FC : Pretoria University
22 December 2019
JDR Stars : Uthongathi
Richards Bay : Steenberg United
4 January 2020
Free State Stars : Richards Bay
Jomo Cosmos : TS Galaxy
Maccabi : Cape Umoya United
Pretoria University : JDR Stars
Real Kings : Tshakhuma FC
Steenberg United : Mbombela United
Uthongathi : Ajax Cape Town
5 January 2020
TS Sporting : Royal Eagles
10 January 2020
Cape Umoya United : Richards Bay
11 January 2020
Free State Stars : Uthongathi
JDR Stars : Maccabi
Jomo Cosmos : TS Sporting
Mbombela United : Pretoria University
Steenberg United : Ajax Cape Town
Tshakhuma FC : Royal Eagles
12 January 2020
TS Galaxy : Real Kings
17 January 2020
Ajax Cape Town : TS Sporting
18 January 2020
JDR Stars : TS Galaxy
Maccabi : Jomo Cosmos
Pretoria University : Free State Stars
Real Kings : Steenberg United
19 January 2020
Richards Bay : Uthongathi
Royal Eagles : Cape Umoya United
Tshakhuma FC : Mbombela United
25 January 2020
Jomo Cosmos : JDR Stars
Maccabi : Free State Stars
Royal Eagles : Ajax Cape Town
Steenberg United : Cape Umoya United
TS Sporting : Pretoria University
Uthongathi : Real Kings
26 January 2020
Richards Bay : Tshakhuma FC
TS Galaxy : Mbombela United
31 January 2020
Cape Umoya United : Jomo Cosmos
1 February 2020
JDR Stars : Richards Bay
Mbombela United : TS Sporting
Pretoria University : Tshakhuma FC
Real Kings : Royal Eagles
Steenberg United : Uthongathi
2 February 2020
Free State Stars : Ajax Cape Town
TS Galaxy : Maccabi
15 February 2020
Ajax Cape Town : Real Kings
Maccabi : Mbombela United
Pretoria University : TS Galaxy
Tshakhuma FC : Steenberg United
Uthongathi : Cape Umoya United
16 February 2020
JDR Stars : Royal Eagles
Richards Bay : Jomo Cosmos
TS Sporting : Free State Stars
28 February 2020
Cape Umoya United : Tshakhuma FC
29 February 2020
Free State Stars : Real Kings
Jomo Cosmos : Ajax Cape Town
Mbombela United : JDR Stars
Royal Eagles : Maccabi
Steenberg United : Richards Bay
Uthongathi : Pretoria University
1 March 2020
TS Galaxy : TS Sporting
6 March 2020
Cape Umoya United : Ajax Cape Town
7 March 2020
Free State Stars : Mbombela United
Pretoria University : Maccabi
Real Kings : Jomo Cosmos
TS Sporting : Uthongathi
Tshakhuma FC : TS Galaxy
8 March 2020
JDR Stars : Steenberg United
Richards Bay : Royal Eagles
13 March 2020
Steenberg United : Free State Stars
14 March 2020
Ajax Cape Town : TS Galaxy
JDR Stars : Tshakhuma FC
Maccabi : Uthongathi
Mbombela United : Jomo Cosmos
Real Kings : Cape Umoya United
Royal Eagles : Pretoria University
15 March 2020
Richards Bay : TS Sporting
21 March 2020
Ajax Cape Town : Richards Bay
Free State Stars : Royal Eagles
Jomo Cosmos : Tshakhuma FC
Mbombela United : Cape Umoya United
Uthongathi : JDR Stars
22 March 2020
Pretoria University : Real Kings
TS Galaxy : Steenberg United
TS Sporting : Maccabi
4 April 2020
Jomo Cosmos : Uthongathi
Royal Eagles : TS Galaxy
Steenberg United : Pretoria University
Tshakhuma FC : Ajax Cape Town
5 April 2020
Cape Umoya United : Free State Stars
JDR Stars : TS Sporting
Maccabi : Real Kings
Richards Bay : Mbombela United
11 April 2020
Ajax Cape Town : Maccabi
Free State Stars : Tshakhuma FC
Mbombela United : Uthongathi
Pretoria University : Richards Bay
Real Kings : JDR Stars
TS Sporting : Steenberg United
12 April 2020
Royal Eagles : Jomo Cosmos
TS Galaxy : Cape Umoya United
17 April 2020
Cape Umoya United : JDR Stars
18 April 2020
Ajax Cape Town : Pretoria University
Jomo Cosmos : Free State Stars
Maccabi : Steenberg United
Real Kings : Mbombela United
Tshakhuma FC : TS Sporting
Uthongathi : Royal Eagles
19 April 2020
Richards Bay : TS Galaxy
26 April 2020
JDR Stars : Ajax Cape Town
Mbombela United : Royal Eagles
Pretoria University : Cape Umoya United
Richards Bay : Maccabi
Steenberg United : Jomo Cosmos
TS Galaxy : Free State Stars
TS Sporting : Real Kings
Tshakhuma FC : Uthongathi
3 May 2020
Ajax Cape Town : Mbombela United
Cape Umoya United : TS Sporting
Free State Stars : JDR Stars
Jomo Cosmos : Pretoria University
Maccabi : Tshakhuma FC
Real Kings : Richards Bay
Royal Eagles : Steenberg United
Uthongathi : TS Galaxy