| f t | Login

Partite - Premier League (Ucraina)

28 July 2019
Vorskla Poltava 0:1 Zorya Luhansk
30 July 2019
Desna 1:2 FC Lviv
Kolos Kovalivka 2:1 Illychivets Mariupol
31 July 2019
Dnipro-1 2:0 Olimpik Donetsk
Karpaty Lviv 0:2 Dynamo Kyiv
Oleksandria 1:3 Shakhtar Donetsk
3 August 2019
Desna 2:0 Vorskla Poltava
FC Lviv 0:3 Dynamo Kyiv
Illychivets Mariupol 2:1 Oleksandria
4 August 2019
Olimpik Donetsk 0:1 Kolos Kovalivka
Shakhtar Donetsk 3:0 Karpaty Lviv
Zorya Luhansk 1:1 Dnipro-1
10 August 2019
Dynamo Kyiv 1:2 Shakhtar Donetsk
Oleksandria 2:1 Olimpik Donetsk
Vorskla Poltava 3:2 FC Lviv
11 August 2019
Dnipro-1 0:1 Desna
Karpaty Lviv 1:1 Illychivets Mariupol
Kolos Kovalivka 1:3 Zorya Luhansk
17 August 2019
Desna 0:0 Kolos Kovalivka
Vorskla Poltava 1:1 Dnipro-1
18 August 2019
FC Lviv 0:2 Shakhtar Donetsk
Olimpik Donetsk 1:3 Karpaty Lviv
Zorya Luhansk 1:2 Oleksandria
24 August 2019
Dynamo Kyiv 1:1 Olimpik Donetsk
Kolos Kovalivka 0:3 Vorskla Poltava
Oleksandria 0:3 Desna
25 August 2019
Karpaty Lviv 0:1 Zorya Luhansk
Shakhtar Donetsk 5:1 Illychivets Mariupol
26 August 2019
Dnipro-1 2:3 FC Lviv
30 August 2019
Desna 0:0 Karpaty Lviv
31 August 2019
Dnipro-1 2:1 Kolos Kovalivka
FC Lviv 0:1 Illychivets Mariupol
Vorskla Poltava 0:1 Oleksandria
1 September 2019
Olimpik Donetsk 0:4 Shakhtar Donetsk
Zorya Luhansk 2:2 Dynamo Kyiv
14 September 2019
Karpaty Lviv 2:1 Vorskla Poltava
Oleksandria 2:0 Dnipro-1
Shakhtar Donetsk 4:3 Zorya Luhansk
15 September 2019
Dynamo Kyiv 1:2 Desna
Illychivets Mariupol 1:1 Olimpik Donetsk
Kolos Kovalivka 1:0 FC Lviv
20 September 2019
Dnipro-1 2:0 Karpaty Lviv
21 September 2019
FC Lviv 0:1 Olimpik Donetsk
Zorya Luhansk 0:0 Illychivets Mariupol
22 September 2019
Desna 0:1 Shakhtar Donetsk
Kolos Kovalivka 1:1 Oleksandria
Vorskla Poltava 0:5 Dynamo Kyiv
25 September 2019
Illychivets Mariupol 0:1 Dynamo Kyiv
27 September 2019
Shakhtar Donetsk 4:0 Vorskla Poltava
28 September 2019
Karpaty Lviv 1:2 Kolos Kovalivka
Oleksandria 2:0 FC Lviv
29 September 2019
Dynamo Kyiv 2:0 Dnipro-1
Illychivets Mariupol 0:4 Desna
Olimpik Donetsk 0:5 Zorya Luhansk
5 October 2019
Desna 1:0 Olimpik Donetsk
FC Lviv 0:0 Zorya Luhansk
Vorskla Poltava 1:1 Illychivets Mariupol
6 October 2019
Dnipro-1 0:2 Shakhtar Donetsk
Kolos Kovalivka 0:4 Dynamo Kyiv
Oleksandria 2:1 Karpaty Lviv
18 October 2019
Shakhtar Donetsk 6:0 Kolos Kovalivka
19 October 2019
Karpaty Lviv 0:0 FC Lviv
Zorya Luhansk 2:1 Desna
20 October 2019
Dynamo Kyiv 1:0 Oleksandria
Illychivets Mariupol 1:0 Dnipro-1
Olimpik Donetsk 2:0 Vorskla Poltava
26 October 2019
Dynamo Kyiv : Karpaty Lviv
FC Lviv : Desna
Illychivets Mariupol : Kolos Kovalivka
Olimpik Donetsk : Dnipro-1
Shakhtar Donetsk : Oleksandria
Zorya Luhansk : Vorskla Poltava
2 November 2019
Dnipro-1 : Zorya Luhansk
Dynamo Kyiv : FC Lviv
Karpaty Lviv : Shakhtar Donetsk
Kolos Kovalivka : Olimpik Donetsk
Oleksandria : Illychivets Mariupol
Vorskla Poltava : Desna
9 November 2019
Desna : Dnipro-1
FC Lviv : Vorskla Poltava
Illychivets Mariupol : Karpaty Lviv
Olimpik Donetsk : Oleksandria
Shakhtar Donetsk : Dynamo Kyiv
Zorya Luhansk : Kolos Kovalivka
23 November 2019
Dnipro-1 : Vorskla Poltava
Dynamo Kyiv : Illychivets Mariupol
Karpaty Lviv : Olimpik Donetsk
Kolos Kovalivka : Desna
Oleksandria : Zorya Luhansk
Shakhtar Donetsk : FC Lviv
30 November 2019
Desna : Oleksandria
FC Lviv : Dnipro-1
Illychivets Mariupol : Shakhtar Donetsk
Olimpik Donetsk : Dynamo Kyiv
Vorskla Poltava : Kolos Kovalivka
Zorya Luhansk : Karpaty Lviv
7 December 2019
Dynamo Kyiv : Zorya Luhansk
Illychivets Mariupol : FC Lviv
Karpaty Lviv : Desna
Kolos Kovalivka : Dnipro-1
Oleksandria : Vorskla Poltava
Shakhtar Donetsk : Olimpik Donetsk
14 December 2019
Desna : Dynamo Kyiv
Dnipro-1 : Oleksandria
FC Lviv : Kolos Kovalivka
Olimpik Donetsk : Illychivets Mariupol
Vorskla Poltava : Karpaty Lviv
Zorya Luhansk : Shakhtar Donetsk
22 February 2020
Dynamo Kyiv : Vorskla Poltava
Illychivets Mariupol : Zorya Luhansk
Karpaty Lviv : Dnipro-1
Oleksandria : Kolos Kovalivka
Olimpik Donetsk : FC Lviv
Shakhtar Donetsk : Desna
29 February 2020
Desna : Illychivets Mariupol
Dnipro-1 : Dynamo Kyiv
FC Lviv : Oleksandria
Kolos Kovalivka : Karpaty Lviv
Vorskla Poltava : Shakhtar Donetsk
Zorya Luhansk : Olimpik Donetsk
7 March 2020
Dynamo Kyiv : Kolos Kovalivka
Illychivets Mariupol : Vorskla Poltava
Karpaty Lviv : Oleksandria
Olimpik Donetsk : Desna
Shakhtar Donetsk : Dnipro-1
Zorya Luhansk : FC Lviv
14 March 2020
Desna : Zorya Luhansk
Dnipro-1 : Illychivets Mariupol
FC Lviv : Karpaty Lviv
Kolos Kovalivka : Shakhtar Donetsk
Oleksandria : Dynamo Kyiv
Vorskla Poltava : Olimpik Donetsk